Uitslag 2de klasse
IJlst 01-07-2014

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenHugo Bosgraaf16.98
DamesBente Vlas12.82
JuniorenBartele Nicolai15.78
JongensFeike Stellingwerf15.06

Senioren C

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Hugo Bosgraaf, GrijpskerkGR16.9813.0116.2016.98 (p.r.)
2Robin Rinzema, JistrumBG15.870.0014.4115.87
3Klaas Lieuwes, OudwoudeBT14.6714.4514.670.00
4Rens Soenveld, IJlstIJ14.4012.0514.40 (p.r.)0.00
5Daniel Bergmair, LeeuwardenHS14.3111.8414.0714.31
6Arjen Hitzert, GroningenGR14.310.0014.3112.83
7Frederik Boersma, KollumerpompBT0.000.000.000.00

Dames B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Bente Vlas, HeegIJ12.8211.0612.82 (p.r.)11.39
2Tjitske v/d Sluis, TzumWI12.8011.4312.8012.63
3Mare Dijkstra, MolkwerumHS12.3211.1012.320.00
4Sjoukje Iedema, GaastmeerIJ11.749.0411.740.00
5Rymke Prins, FranekerWI11.5611.5611.020.00
6Hedwich Reitsma, IJlstIJ10.969.869.3210.96
7Simone v/d Hoek, AduardGR10.4710.1010.470.00
8Kira Dijkstra, WorkumHS9.749.619.740.00

Dames C

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Inge Demmer, WorkumHS11.8710.4011.87 (p.r.)10.62
2Marije Miedema, HitzumWI11.3810.6311.3810.47
3Femke Waltje, DrachtenBG11.259.8810.5911.25
4Samantha v/d Vaart, WinsumWI11.2010.589.6611.20
5Tirza Boschma, IJlstIJ10.610.0010.610.00
6Henny Kooistra, KubaardWI10.119.8210.119.74

Junioren B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Bartele Nicolai, WestergeestBT15.7815.5415.7515.78
2Niek Faassen, LeeuwardenWI15.5114.5512.5615.51 (p.r.)
3Reinder de Groot, HarlingenWI15.3515.350.000.00
4Thijs Faassen, LeeuwardenWI15.340.0015.3414.45
5Drewes Schievink, BurgumBG13.7813.780.000.00
6Wietze Verkleij, OldehoveGR12.750.000.0012.75

Jongens B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Feike Stellingwerf, KoudumHS15.0615.060.000.00
2Egbert Bootsma, NijlandIJ14.4714.1114.3714.47
3Folkert Veldstra, AkkrumIJ13.930.0013.3613.93
4Arno de Vries, WorkumHS13.8412.810.0013.84
5Jarich Wijnstra, TzumWI13.770.0013.77 (p.r.)0.00
6Rients Dalstra, OudehaskeJR13.7513.0111.6813.75
7Sietse v/d Meer, HeegIJ13.1012.0113.100.00
8Jesper Demmer, WorkumHS12.6812.680.0012.43
9Gerard Hooisma, OudehaskeJR12.5512.5512.480.00

Jongens C

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Wietse Nauta, IJlstIJ14.7213.7014.72 (p.r.)0.00
2Koos Bergsma, EarnewâldWI14.4614.46 (p.r.)0.0011.84
3Jos Bethlehem, IJlstIJ14.2512.0813.2114.25 (p.r.)
4Jasper Henstra, GrijpskerkGR14.2012.8713.48 (p.r.)14.20 (p.r.)
5Thys Jan Bootsma, NijlandIJ12.9512.95 (p.r.)0.000.00
6Auke Zijlstra, IJlstIJ12.4812.4812.3712.10
7Ytsen v/d Heide, JoureJR12.4612.460.0010.73
8Brend Kloosterman, BurgumBG0.000.000.000.00

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond