Uitslag 2de klasse
Winsum 15-07-2014

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenAlwin Fonk19.64
DamesKira Dijkstra12.67
JuniorenSytse Bokma16.88
JongensGerard Hooisma13.78

Senioren C

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Alwin Fonk, BurgumBG19.6417.0619.64 (p.r.)0.00
2Hugo Bosgraaf, GrijpskerkGR16.8515.800.0016.85
3Robin Rinzema, JistrumBG14.5113.740.0014.51
4Frederik Boersma, KollumerpompBT14.300.0014.300.00

Dames B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Kira Dijkstra, WorkumHS12.679.9412.67 (p.r.)10.40
2Mare Dijkstra, MolkwerumHS12.2812.280.000.00
3Sjoukje Iedema, GaastmeerIJ12.2612.260.000.00
4Bente Vlas, HeegIJ12.1612.1611.5711.42
5Simone v/d Hoek, AduardGR11.5411.010.0011.54
6Hedwich Reitsma, IJlstIJ10.9410.940.000.00
7Rymke Prins, FranekerWI10.600.000.0010.60

Dames C

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Tirza Boschma, SneekHS12.0910.7711.1112.09 (p.r.)
2Henny Kooistra, KubaardWI12.0310.9012.0311.04

Junioren B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Sytse Bokma, HindeloopenHS16.8816.8816.170.00
2Thijs Faassen, LeeuwardenWI16.860.0016.86 (p.r.)0.00
3Bartele Nicolai, WestergeestBT15.6715.670.000.00
4Niek Faassen, LeeuwardenWI15.620.0013.6515.62
5Drewes Schievink, BurgumBG15.5913.2815.590.00
6Rick Reurink, KollumBT14.7313.610.0014.73
7René Braaksma, NiawierBT14.0112.9313.0914.01
8Reinder de Groot, HarlingenWI13.2813.2812.120.00

Jongens B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Gerard Hooisma, OudehaskeJR13.7812.8813.780.00
2Jarich Wijnstra, TzumWI13.680.000.0013.68
3Egbert Bootsma, NijlandIJ13.650.000.0013.65
4Arno de Vries, WorkumHS13.6313.630.0013.31
5Folkert Veldstra, AkkrumIJ12.7312.730.0012.71
6Sietse v/d Meer, HeegIJ12.710.000.0012.71

Jongens C

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Wietse Nauta, IJlstIJ13.7812.5612.3213.78
2Jos Bethlehem, IJlstIJ13.5813.5812.9311.22
3Ytsen v/d Heide, JoureJR13.3513.350.0012.13
4Brend Kloosterman, BurgumBG12.720.0012.720.00
5Koos Bergsma, EarnewâldWI12.520.0010.5812.52
6Thys Jan Bootsma, NijlandIJ11.6010.1611.600.00
7Jasper Henstra, GrijpskerkGR10.7210.720.000.00
8Minne Smit, WinsumWI0.000.000.000.00

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond