Uitslag NFM
It Heidenskip 26-07-2014

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenJaco de Groot20.38
DamesDymphie Baas - van Rooijen15.98
JuniorenErwin Timmerarends18.80
JongensJan Teade Nauta17.88
VeteranenPieter Hielema15.47

Senioren

 NaamClubVerste
1Jaco de Groot, KamerikZV20.38
2Oane Galama, It HeidenskipHS19.83
3Rian Baas, UtrechtPD19.41
4Nard Brandsma, WarkumHS18.72
5Thomas Helmholt, BurgumBG18.68
6Bas Tolboom, NiehoveGR18.31
7Alwin Fonk, BurgumBG18.24
8Sander van Vliet, OudewaterPD18.18
9Hans Ulco de Boer, JutrijpIJ17.69
10Thewis Hobma, HarlingenIJ17.43
11Maik Backx, HaastrechtVL17.20
12Theo van Kooten, HaastrechtVL15.86
13Jelte Hitzert, WommelsWI0.00
14Bart Helmholt, BurgumBG0.00
15Florus de With, BenschopPD0.00

Dames

 NaamClubVerste
1Dymphie Baas - van Rooijen, OudewaterPD15.98
2Wendy Helmes, IJsselsteinPD15.96
3Anna-Jet Leyenaar, IJlstIJ15.26
4Carina den Hartogh, WoerdenLS15.06
5Anje Bergsma, EarnewâldWI15.02
6Klaske Nauta, IJlstIJ14.95
7Jessica Snoek, OudewaterPD14.29
8Judith den Hollander, BenschopPD14.19
9Marrit v/d Wal, It HeidenskipHS14.07
10Joriene Baas, OudewaterPD13.94
11Liesbeth de Groot - de With, KamerikPD13.87
12Melanie Heins, WorkumHS13.54
13Hiske Galama, SneekBG12.93
14Eline Duurkoop, WoerdenLS12.84
15Akke Dijkstra, BuitenpostBT0.00
16Kimberly Slootjes - Engelhard, HaastrechtVL0.00

Junioren

 NaamClubVerste
1Erwin Timmerarends, MontfoortLS18.80
2Thomas van Midden, VlistVL18.33
3Nees de Bruijn, OudewaterPD18.10
4Age Hulder, BurgumBG18.02
5Ricardo Faaij, HaastrechtLS16.91
6Sytse Bokma, HindeloopenHS16.86
7Wessel Klok, LinschotenLS16.76
8Ronald van Bemmel, UtrechtLS15.78
9Martijn van Schaik, BenschopPD14.83
10Wiebe Auke Postma, NoardburgumBG14.50

Jongens

 NaamClubVerste
1Jan Teade Nauta, IJlstIJ17.88
2Robert Benschop, SnelrewaardLS15.80
3Lars Woudstra, WorkumHS15.62
4Rutger Piersma, It HeidenskipHS15.60
5Freark Kramer, It HeidenskipHS15.54
6Daniel Cluistra, HaastrechtPD15.30
7Jetse Bokma, HindeloopenHS15.27
8Jake van Dam, LopikJV14.94
9Egbert Bootsma, NijlandIJ14.57
10Auke de Wit, JaarsveldJV14.53
11Jarno Hoekstra, IJlstIJ0.00
12Rients Dalstra, OudehaskeJR0.00
13Matthieu van Vuuren, BenschopPD0.00
14Gerwin Kastelein, ZegveldZV0.00

Veteranen

 NaamClubVerste
1Pieter Hielema, KockengenZV15.47
2Hans van Eijk, BergschenhoekVL15.44
3Arja Helmes, IJsselsteinPD10.98
4Pieter Bult, IJlstIJ10.61
5Willeke van Dijk, LinschotenLS10.24

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond