Uitslag 2de klasse
Zegveld 29-07-2014

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenHans van Eijk14.50
DamesAnnemarie van Schaik12.24
JuniorenRick Stigter16.06
JongensJake van Dam14.76

Mixklasse A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Rick Stigter, UtrechtLS16.0616.06 (p.r.)14.4113.40
2Ronald van Bemmel, UtrechtLS16.0414.8415.2916.04
3Martijn van Schaik, BenschopPD15.3414.750.0015.34
4Wessel Klok, LinschotenLS15.1015.100.00
5Danny Baas, OudewaterPD14.620.0014.620.00
6Hans van Eijk, BergschenhoekVL14.5013.6814.0714.50
7Geert van Ingen, ZegveldZV13.950.000.0013.95
8Maarten Slob, IJsselsteinJV13.6611.7012.5613.66
9Rick Boer, LopikJV13.3912.6413.39
10Brian van Dijk, LinschotenLS13.3613.1213.1013.36
11Jordin Maton, BenschopPD13.1213.120.000.00
12Geert Brokking, LopikJV0.000.00

Dames B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Annemarie van Schaik, UtrechtVL12.2410.3611.0712.24
2Demi Groothedde, JaarsveldJV11.5511.550.000.00
3Rianne de Regt, LinschotenLS11.2011.200.000.00
4Marielle KasteleinZV11.1611.1310.6011.16
5Iris Mulder, VlistVL10.299.4510.2710.29
6Marlinda Cluistra, HaastrechtPD10.209.7510.2010.06
7Amanda van de Geer, BenschopPD9.689.399.680.00

Jongens A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Jake van Dam, LopikJV14.760.0014.760.00
2Richard van Bemmel, UtrechtLS14.0311.9014.03 (p.r.)11.69
3Reinier Overbeek, BenschopPD14.0113.3414.010.00
4Chris Anker, VlistVL13.520.0013.5213.51
5Davy de Wit, UtrechtLS13.4512.6412.8613.45
6Mathijs Versloot, MontfoortLS13.1112.5513.1111.54
7Lucas van Eijk, HaastrechtVL12.7312.7312.4612.57
8Andy de Wit, UtrechtLS12.6312.0012.630.00

Jongens B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Corné de Regt, LinschotenLS13.7312.0012.7913.73 (p.r.)
2Wijnan van Ingen, ZegveldZV13.5812.9113.5812.34
3Marcel Tukker, MontfoortLS12.8312.650.0012.83 (p.r.)
4Timon de Haay, LopikPD12.3412.340.000.00
5Lennart Baas, OudewaterPD12.280.000.0012.28
6Gijs de Kruijf, ZegveldZV12.2712.0911.4612.27
7Twan Kastelein, ZegveldZV12.0210.9111.5412.02

Jongens C

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Kenzo Hielema, KockengenSV12.1511.7212.1510.44
2Rik van Schaik, KamerikLS11.930.0011.93 (p.r.)11.16
3Arnaud den Besten, WoerdenLS11.7111.2011.4011.71
4Eimert van Ingen, ZegveldZV11.3611.360.000.00
5Jelle Vianen, LinschotenLS11.1011.1010.240.00
6Martijn Kamphof, LinschotenLS11.0410.27 (p.r.)10.77 (p.r.)11.04 (p.r.)
7Bram den Hartogh, LinschotenLS10.899.9110.3910.89
8Jonathan Stigter, JaarsveldJV10.610.0010.619.55
9Guus Hoogland, MontfoortLS10.340.0010.349.09
10Dennis van Galen, PolsbroekerdamPD10.2210.220.0010.09
11Ruben van Eijk, HaastrechtVL9.509.279.500.00

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond