Uitslag 1ste klasse
Zegveld 30-07-2014

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenJaco de Groot20.33
DamesDymphie Baas - van Rooijen15.01
JuniorenErwin Timmerarends19.60
JongensDaniel Cluistra15.78

Senioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Jaco de Groot, KamerikZV20.3319.0418.0818.5720.330.00
2Rian Baas, UtrechtPD19.0217.7618.1117.8919.020.00
3Theo van Kooten, HaastrechtVL18.5017.930.000.0018.5017.41
4Matthijs van Rooijen, HarmelenPD17.5516.5317.550.0016.680.00
5Maik Backx, HaastrechtVL17.470.0017.470.00
6Erik Bos, WaarderVL17.3214.8915.0417.32
7Laurens Lekkerkerker, IJsselsteinJV16.2414.510.0016.24
8Sander van Vliet, OudewaterPD16.0913.7912.7316.09
9Arno Baas, OudewaterPD13.2712.2313.270.00

Senioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Pieter Verweij, WoerdenZV17.7115.2217.710.000.0016.49
2Teus Korevaar, SchoonhovenVL16.8114.3114.7616.81 (p.r.)
3Bastiaan de Bruijn, LopikJV16.7416.0316.1016.74
4Christiaan de With, BenschopPD16.2415.390.0016.24
5Arie Jan van der Vlist, SchoonhovenVL16.0513.2816.05 (p.r.)0.00
6Floris van Elzakker, WoerdenZV15.7515.7514.1915.18
7Bram van den Berg, BenschopPD15.2314.5914.9815.23
8Werner Kamphof, OudewaterLS14.7414.2814.6714.74

Dames Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Dymphie Baas - van Rooijen, OudewaterPD15.0113.0813.0114.6512.8315.01
2Wendy Helmes, IJsselsteinPD14.9714.2814.580.0014.4614.97
3Kimberly Slootjes - Engelhard, HaastrechtVL14.8713.0213.7114.87 (p.r.)0.0011.65
4Joriene Baas, OudewaterPD14.4712.4413.2014.470.0014.42
5Jessica Snoek, OudewaterPD14.3913.5414.1114.39
6Liesbeth de Groot - de With, KamerikPD13.4513.0413.450.00
7Carina den Hartogh, WoerdenLS13.0712.8112.9713.07

Dames A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Brenda Baars, BenschopPD14.0514.0513.810.00
2Judith den Hollander, BenschopPD13.9712.2613.6013.97
3Femke van Schaik, BenschopPD13.0713.0711.7513.05
4Kathy Baars, BenschopPD12.0711.1112.0711.83

Junioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Erwin Timmerarends, MontfoortLS19.6017.2519.6018.7619.110.00
2Thomas van Midden, VlistVL19.100.0018.1616.4617.1419.10
3Ricardo Faaij, HaastrechtLS17.3514.380.0016.3117.350.00
4Niels van der Kroef, LinschotenLS15.700.0015.700.00
5Martijn Rietveld, HaastrechtVL14.990.0014.9913.91
6Matthijs Oosterom, LinschotenLS14.9614.9414.960.00
7Nees de Bruijn, OudewaterPD11.9611.96

Jongens A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Daniel Cluistra, HaastrechtPD15.7814.0415.0614.5415.78 (p.r.)0.00
2Reinier Rietveld, HaastrechtVL15.740.0015.74 (p.r.)12.9515.3711.68
3Gerwin Kastelein, ZegveldZV15.7014.7213.3115.700.000.00
4Matthieu van Vuuren, BenschopPD14.760.0014.0914.76
5Arjan Mulder, VlistVL14.3814.320.0014.38
6Auke de Wit, JaarsveldJV14.3214.3212.3314.08

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond