Uitslag 2de klasse
Linschoten 02-08-2014

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenMaarten Slob13.73
DamesRianne de Regt12.28
JuniorenWessel Klok17.16
JongensJake van Dam14.79

Mixklasse A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Wessel Klok, LinschotenLS17.1615.4017.1614.16
2Rick Stigter, UtrechtLS15.7015.7015.2415.09
3Martijn van Schaik, BenschopPD14.9814.980.000.00
4Maarten Slob, IJsselsteinJV13.7312.6713.7312.11
5Hans van Eijk, BergschenhoekVL13.2813.280.000.00
6Brian van Dijk, LinschotenLS13.240.000.0013.24
7Danny Baas, OudewaterPD12.8112.810.000.00

Dames B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Rianne de Regt, LinschotenLS12.2811.300.0012.28 (p.r.)
2Marielle KasteleinZV12.2011.0911.6812.20 (p.r.)
3Demi Groothedde, JaarsveldJV11.8611.860.000.00
4Annemarie van Schaik, UtrechtVL11.710.000.0011.71
5Dorine van der Stok, BenschopPD11.6011.6011.57
6Amanda van de Geer, BenschopPD10.6910.100.0010.69 (p.r.)
7Marlinda Cluistra, HaastrechtPD10.279.1010.1010.27

Jongens A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Jake van Dam, LopikJV14.7913.3814.1814.79
2Lucas van Eijk, HaastrechtVL13.630.0013.63 (p.r.)12.24
3Reinier Overbeek, BenschopPD13.3812.7013.3413.38
4Mathijs Versloot, MontfoortLS13.2812.2412.4313.28
5Andy de Wit, UtrechtLS12.9411.3211.7412.94
6Richard van Bemmel, UtrechtLS12.8812.880.000.00
7Davy de Wit, UtrechtLS12.4112.410.0012.38
8Chris Anker, VlistVL12.4012.400.000.00

Jongens B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Wijnan van Ingen, ZegveldZV14.4114.41 (p.r.)0.0012.35
2Marcel Tukker, MontfoortLS14.0310.5014.03 (p.r.)
3Djazy Koenders, BerkenwoudeVL13.5911.9813.590.00
4Corné de Regt, LinschotenLS12.3511.010.0012.35
5Lennart Baas, OudewaterPD12.0312.030.000.00
6Twan Kastelein, ZegveldZV11.650.000.0011.65
7Gerco van Oort, LopikPD11.520.0011.4711.52
8Gijs de Kruijf, ZegveldZV0.000.000.000.00

Jongens C

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Kenzo Hielema, KockengenSV11.3311.0111.330.00
2Martijn Kamphof, LinschotenLS11.3210.4611.32 (p.r.)10.55
3Jelle Vianen, LinschotenLS10.989.3210.5210.98
4Jonathan Stigter, JaarsveldJV10.7210.720.000.00
5Ruben van Eijk, HaastrechtVL10.680.0010.68 (p.r.)10.32
6Remco de Ruijter, OudewaterPD10.6410.2010.5110.64
7Bram de Kruijf, ZegveldZV10.559.5910.5510.39
8Eimert van Ingen, ZegveldZV10.5310.0210.5310.31
9Guus Hoogland, MontfoortLS10.0810.029.2910.08
10Dennis van Galen, PolsbroekerdamPD9.669.660.000.00

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond