Uitslag 2de klasse
IJlst 05-08-2014

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenDaniel Bergmair15.98
DamesSjoukje Iedema12.65
JuniorenRick Reurink15.25
JongensRients Dalstra14.76

Senioren C

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Daniel Bergmair, LeeuwardenHS15.980.000.0015.98 (p.r.)
2Daan de Vries, HurdegarypBG15.930.000.0015.93
3Robin Rinzema, JistrumBG15.6615.6614.630.00
4Menno Devilee, IJlstIJ15.0114.9615.0112.40
5Arjen Hitzert, GroningenGR14.7014.2913.3914.70
6Rens Soenveld, IJlstIJ13.370.000.0013.37
7Pieter Bult, IJlstIJ11.2511.1511.250.00
8Frederik Boersma, KollumerpompBT0.000.000.000.00

Dames B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Sjoukje Iedema, GaastmeerIJ12.6511.2712.6510.45
2Bente Vlas, HeegIJ12.4810.9012.4811.38
3Esmee Faber, SneekIJ12.0211.7211.1412.02
4Henny Kooistra, KubaardWI11.139.3911.1310.66
5Simone v/d Hoek, AduardGR10.9110.7510.910.00

Dames C

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Marije Miedema, HitzumWI11.9110.7811.9111.41
2Inge Demmer, WorkumHS11.310.0011.3111.05
3Femke Waltje, DrachtenBG10.7310.7310.510.00

Junioren B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Rick Reurink, KollumBT15.2514.4213.2615.25
2Niek Faassen, LeeuwardenWI14.8013.8914.8014.39
3Drewes Schievink, BurgumBG14.800.0014.0014.80
4Benny v/d Ploeg, GrijpskerkGR14.220.000.0014.22
5Reinder de Groot, HarlingenWI13.270.0013.270.00
6Joost Jukema, OosterbierumWI13.120.000.0013.12
7René Braaksma, NiawierBT12.8812.880.0012.51

Jongens B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Rients Dalstra, OudehaskeJR14.7614.7613.550.00
2Hessel Haanstra, WorkumHS14.6613.3214.66 (p.r.)13.71
3Egbert Bootsma, NijlandIJ14.5813.9214.5813.48
4Arno de Vries, WorkumHS14.3113.5913.4214.31
5Gerard Hooisma, OudehaskeJR13.9713.970.0013.90
6Jarich Wijnstra, TzumWI13.9613.8813.960.00
7Folkert Veldstra, AkkrumIJ13.640.0013.649.97
8Jesper Demmer, WorkumHS13.2613.260.000.00
9Sietse v/d Meer, HeegIJ12.8212.8212.710.00

Jongens C

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Auke Zijlstra, IJlstIJ14.3812.6414.3814.28
2Jasper Henstra, GrijpskerkGR13.8313.830.000.00
3Wietse Nauta, IJlstIJ13.630.009.8113.63
4Ytsen v/d Heide, JoureJR13.1611.3813.1612.01
5Koos Bergsma, EarnewâldWI12.9512.950.000.00
6Aron Visser, FranekerWI11.4111.410.000.00
7Minne Smit, WinsumWI0.000.000.000.00

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond