Uitslag 2de klasse
Polsbroekerdam 05-08-2014

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenJos van der Vlist15.94
DamesRianne de Regt12.74
JuniorenWessel Klok16.89
JongensJake van Dam16.09

Mixklasse A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Wessel Klok, LinschotenLS16.8916.1516.8916.78
2Jos van der Vlist, BenschopPD15.940.000.0015.94 (p.r.)
3Ronald van Bemmel, UtrechtLS15.5413.8815.3715.54
4Rick Stigter, UtrechtLS15.1014.5015.1014.55
5Jordin Maton, BenschopPD14.480.0013.7614.48
6Hans van Eijk, BergschenhoekVL14.0513.8414.050.00
7Danny Baas, OudewaterPD13.620.0013.620.00
8Maarten Slob, IJsselsteinJV13.390.0013.3912.64
9Geert van Ingen, ZegveldZV12.7212.720.000.00
10Rick Boer, LopikJV12.2812.280.000.00

Dames B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Rianne de Regt, LinschotenLS12.7411.1612.1012.74 (p.r.)
2Marielle KasteleinZV11.6610.7111.6611.26
3Marlinda Cluistra, HaastrechtPD10.9210.1810.92 (p.r.)0.00
4Iris Mulder, VlistVL10.6310.630.000.00
5Amanda van de Geer, BenschopPD10.3310.330.000.00

Jongens A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Jake van Dam, LopikJV16.0914.5316.09 (p.r.)0.00
2Chris Anker, VlistVL14.8913.1314.890.00
3Reinier Overbeek, BenschopPD14.2814.280.000.00
4Andy de Wit, UtrechtLS14.0211.7913.94 (p.r.)14.02 (p.r.)
5Casper Boom, BenschopPD13.6812.5213.680.00
6Lucas van Eijk, HaastrechtVL13.6512.4613.65 (p.r.)12.53
7Richard van Bemmel, UtrechtLS12.3310.8512.330.00
8Davy de Wit, UtrechtLS11.5411.540.000.00

Jongens B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Djazy Koenders, BerkenwoudeVL14.8213.0413.2914.82 (p.r.)
2Corné de Regt, LinschotenLS13.6012.1612.8213.60
3Gijs de Kruijf, ZegveldZV13.140.0011.9413.14
4Wijnan van Ingen, ZegveldZV12.9811.3112.9812.49
5Marcel Tukker, MontfoortLS12.280.000.0012.28
6Twan Kastelein, ZegveldZV11.8810.9711.8811.39
7Lennart Baas, OudewaterPD11.8511.8511.7611.23

Jongens C

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Kenzo Hielema, KockengenSV11.9211.690.0011.92
2Martijn Kamphof, LinschotenLS11.6111.0211.61 (p.r.)0.00
3Jelle Vianen, LinschotenLS10.9910.999.9810.40
4Remco de Ruijter, OudewaterPD10.4310.4310.139.40
5Eimert van Ingen, ZegveldZV10.2510.250.000.00
6Guus Hoogland, MontfoortLS10.150.000.0010.15
7Dennis van Galen, PolsbroekerdamPD10.139.9610.130.00
8Ruben van Eijk, HaastrechtVL10.020.009.6710.02
9Bram de Kruijf, ZegveldZV9.409.400.000.00
10Jonathan Stigter, JaarsveldJV0.000.000.000.00

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond