Uitslag Vlisterbokaal
Vlist 16-08-2014

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenJaco de Groot20.23
DamesLiesbeth de Groot - de With14.46
JuniorenErwin Timmerarends18.23
JongensAuke de Wit15.63

Senioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1
1Jaco de Groot, KamerikZV20.2317.8620.2318.110.00
2Rian Baas, UtrechtPD18.2316.6018.230.000.00
3Maik Backx, HaastrechtVL17.250.0017.250.0016.65
4Jan-Willem de Groot, LinschotenLS16.8916.8916.730.000.00
5Laurens LekkerkerkerJV16.570.000.0016.570.00
6Sander van Vliet, OudewaterPD15.4013.1615.400.00
7Matthijs van Rooijen, HarmelenPD14.720.0014.720.00
8Arno Baas, OudewaterPD0.000.000.000.00

Senioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1
1Bastiaan de Bruijn, LopikJV15.9015.9012.950.00
2Christiaan de With, BenschopPD15.890.000.0015.89
3Bram van den Berg, BenschopPD15.5614.4215.560.00
4Pieter Verweij, WoerdenZV15.460.0015.460.00
5Floris van Elzakker, WoerdenZV14.9014.9013.350.00
6Werner Kamphof, OudewaterLS13.7513.5013.750.00
7Gerwin van Vliet, LinschotenLS0.000.000.000.00

Dames Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1
1Liesbeth de Groot - de With, KamerikPD14.4614.1514.4613.1013.40
2Dymphie Baas, OudewaterPD14.390.0014.3913.810.00
3Joriene Baas, OudewaterPD14.1214.120.000.0012.39
4Kimberly Slootjes - Engelhard, HaastrechtVL13.6612.7113.6612.470.00
5Carina den Hartogh, WoerdenLS13.6313.630.0012.910.00
6Brenda Baars, BenschopPD13.4513.450.0012.72
7Jessica Snoek, OudewaterPD13.2013.200.000.00
8Wendy Helmes, IJsselsteinPD12.580.000.0012.58

Dames A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1
1Fabiƫnne Overbeek, BenschopPD12.4312.430.000.00
2Kathy Baars, BenschopPD12.110.000.0012.11
3Esther StigterJV12.0612.060.0011.52
4Demi Groothedde, JaarsveldJV11.5910.9311.0311.59
5Annemarie van Schaik, UtrechtVL11.5811.5810.7811.19
6Femke van Schaik, BenschopPD11.460.0011.460.00
7Britt OttinghVL10.219.420.0010.21

Junioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1
1Erwin Timmerarends, BodegravenLS18.2317.480.000.0018.23
2Thomas van Midden, VlistVL18.1416.0718.140.000.00
3Nees de Bruijn, OudewaterPD16.3615.640.0016.3614.79
4Pim Hoogendoorn, LinschotenLS15.760.0015.7615.48
5Martijn Rietveld, HaastrechtVL14.910.0011.8614.91
6Niels van der Kroef, LinschotenLS13.2213.220.000.00
7Rick Stigter, UtrechtLS12.780.0012.7811.94
8Ricardo Faaij, HaastrechtLS0.000.000.000.00

Jongens A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1
1Auke de Wit, JaarsveldJV15.6314.9015.2115.6315.09
2Reinier Rietveld, HaastrechtVL15.2514.1215.2215.250.00
3Daniel Cluistra, HaastrechtPD15.1315.130.000.0014.54
4Kevin de Jong, StolwijkVL14.9714.9714.400.00
5Gerwin Kastelein, ZegveldZV14.0911.570.0014.09
6Robert Benschop, SnelrewaardLS14.0314.030.000.00
7Arjan Mulder, VlistVL13.0413.040.0012.40

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond