Uitslag 2de klasse
Linschoten 19-08-2014

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenJos van der Vlist16.24
DamesMarielle Kastelein11.75
JuniorenWessel Klok16.48
JongensArie van der Knaap14.29

Mixklasse A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Wessel Klok, LinschotenLS16.4815.5216.4814.73
2Ronald van Bemmel, UtrechtLS16.3114.0215.3616.31
3Jos van der Vlist, BenschopPD16.2416.09 (p.r.)14.1716.24 (p.r.)
4Remco Benschop, SnelrewaardLS15.7714.4315.770.00
5Matthijs Oosterom, LinschotenLS14.2114.210.000.00
6Maarten Slob, IJsselsteinJV13.5613.5612.9213.53
7Rick Boer, LopikJV13.420.000.0013.42
8Brian van Dijk, LinschotenLS12.9512.7712.1012.95

Dames B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Marielle KasteleinZV11.7511.7511.5011.51
2Rianne de Regt, LinschotenLS11.4710.8310.6211.47
3Marlinda Cluistra, HaastrechtPD10.6110.2210.6110.51
4Iris Mulder, VlistVL10.5910.2410.1910.59
5Amanda van de Geer, BenschopPD10.349.6510.349.87

Jongens A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Arie van der Knaap, ZegveldZV14.2913.2514.290.00
2Reinier Overbeek, BenschopPD14.2013.5414.2011.63
3Jelle Timmerman, LinschotenLS13.5712.1013.5613.57
4Djazy Koenders, BerkenwoudeVL12.9512.7811.4112.95
5Richard van Bemmel, UtrechtLS12.4310.9012.430.00
6Andy de Wit, UtrechtLS12.3912.390.000.00

Jongens B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Corné de Regt, LinschotenLS13.7412.8813.74 (p.r.)0.00
2Wijnan van Ingen, ZegveldZV12.750.0012.4212.75
3Marcel Tukker, MontfoortLS12.6512.650.000.00
4Davy de Wit, UtrechtLS12.360.000.0012.36
5Jelle Boer, KamerikLS12.3212.3210.3711.23
6Bas van Leeuwen, WoerdenLS11.3711.3710.200.00

Jongens C

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Timon de Haay, LopikPD12.5612.5612.1811.87
2Scott Ottingh, MoordrechtVL12.1312.130.000.00
3Lennart Baas, OudewaterPD11.9110.8811.9111.50
4Twan Kastelein, ZegveldZV11.7111.120.0011.71
5Gerco van Oort, LopikPD11.640.0011.6410.80
6Rik van Schaik, KamerikLS11.6410.3311.640.00

Jongens D

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Dennis van Jaarsveld, BenschopPD11.3311.33 (p.r.)9.800.00
2Martijn Timmerman, LinschotenLS11.1911.19 (p.r.)10.4910.54
3Martijn Kamphof, LinschotenLS11.1111.1111.039.28
4Remco de Ruijter, OudewaterPD10.959.829.7910.95 (p.r.)
5Bram den Hartogh, LinschotenLS10.7510.7510.2310.46
6Eimert van Ingen, ZegveldZV10.670.009.9610.67
7Aron Verburg, ZegveldZV10.6010.479.8310.60
8Jorn Kamphof, LinschotenLS10.0710.07 (p.r.)0.000.00

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond