Uitslag 1ste klasse
Linschoten 20-08-2014

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenJaco de Groot20.12
DamesDymphie Baas - van Rooijen14.94
JuniorenErwin Timmerarends19.81
JongensDaniel Cluistra16.23

Senioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Jaco de Groot, KamerikZV20.1219.7520.1219.98
2Maik Backx, HaastrechtVL18.7513.9418.75 (p.r.)0.00
3Rian Baas, UtrechtPD18.0918.090.000.00
4Matthijs van Rooijen, HarmelenPD17.7015.820.0017.70
5Arno Baas, OudewaterPD16.2215.490.0016.22
6Theo van Kooten, HaastrechtVL15.7215.5815.3515.72
7Sander van Vliet, OudewaterPD15.7115.710.000.00
8Erik Bos, WaarderVL15.3013.2315.300.00
9Laurens Lekkerkerker, IJsselsteinJV13.8313.830.000.00

Senioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Pieter Verweij, WoerdenZV16.920.0016.9216.58
2Bastiaan de Bruijn, LopikJV16.0915.7416.0916.08
3Floris van Elzakker, WoerdenZV15.8214.3715.8214.97
4Christiaan de With, BenschopPD15.2815.280.000.00
5Werner Kamphof, OudewaterLS15.0415.040.000.00
6Gerwin van Vliet, LinschotenLS15.0114.7513.0015.01
7Teus Korevaar, SchoonhovenVL14.8814.6514.8813.63
8Arie Jan van der Vlist, SchoonhovenVL14.7214.2914.0914.72

Dames Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Dymphie Baas - van Rooijen, OudewaterPD14.940.0014.940.00
2Joriene Baas, OudewaterPD14.4412.3814.4413.75
3Carina den Hartogh, WoerdenLS14.3113.500.0014.31
4Liesbeth de Groot - de With, KamerikPD13.9813.5213.9813.52
5Jessica Snoek, OudewaterPD13.8013.800.000.00
6Brenda Baars, BenschopPD0.000.000.000.00

Dames A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Judith den Hollander, BenschopPD14.1812.8213.5214.18
2Fabiƫnne Overbeek, BenschopPD13.4412.5113.2913.44
3Femke van Schaik, BenschopPD12.4012.1911.7912.40
4Demi Groothedde, JaarsveldJV12.3311.3311.5512.33
5Annemarie van Schaik, UtrechtVL12.3011.5011.2212.30
6Britt Ottingh, MoordrechtVL11.510.000.0011.51
7Kathy Baars, BenschopPD10.9510.950.000.00

Junioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Erwin Timmerarends, MontfoortLS19.8119.81 (p.r.)17.1818.57
2Ricardo Faaij, HaastrechtLS18.0415.9518.040.00
3Nees de Bruijn, OudewaterPD17.2417.2415.7416.81
4Thomas van Midden, VlistVL16.620.000.0016.62
5Rick Stigter, UtrechtLS15.2915.2914.7913.60
6Niels van der Kroef, LinschotenLS14.7813.9914.7814.16
7Martijn Rietveld, HaastrechtVL14.630.0014.630.00
8Pim Hoogendoorn, LinschotenLS14.6014.600.000.00

Jongens A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Daniel Cluistra, HaastrechtPD16.2315.0016.2314.68
2Auke de Wit, JaarsveldJV15.4114.2512.7015.41
3Robert Benschop, SnelrewaardLS15.2114.8314.9715.21
4Kevin de Jong, StolwijkVL15.1813.9911.9615.18
5Gerwin Kastelein, ZegveldZV15.0115.0114.860.00
6Arjan Mulder, VlistVL14.8413.8414.840.00
7Matthieu van Vuuren, BenschopPD14.3514.350.000.00
8Reinier Rietveld, HaastrechtVL14.3014.3012.340.00

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond