Uitslag Uw Groene Vakwinkel Bokaal
Polsbroekerdam 03-06-2015

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenRian Baas19.33
DamesLiesbeth de Groot - de With14.48
JuniorenErwin Timmerarends17.40
JongensMatthieu van Vuuren16.18

Senioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Rian Baas, UtrechtPD19.3311.8018.1019.330.000.00
2Jaco de Groot, KamerikZV17.8417.390.0017.8417.7513.86
3Maik Backx, HaastrechtVL17.7417.7413.660.000.000.00
4Theo van Kooten, HaastrechtVL17.6917.690.000.0016.6217.13
5Laurens Lekkerkerker, IJsselsteinJV16.6716.670.000.00
6Thomas van Midden, VlistVL16.160.0016.160.00
7Arno Baas, OudewaterPD15.3214.210.0015.32
8Erik Bos, WaarderVL14.8614.860.000.00

Senioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Bastiaan de Bruijn, LopikJV17.1116.8916.0117.1116.4716.42
2Jan-Willem de Groot, LinschotenLS16.8115.1616.81
3Matthijs van Rooijen, HarmelenPD16.7816.780.0016.28
4Werner Kamphof, OudewaterLS16.1513.2616.150.00
5Bram van den Berg, BenschopPD16.0415.0416.0415.31
6Jos van der Vlist, BenschopPD15.8914.9215.8915.11
7Christiaan de With, BenschopPD15.860.000.0015.86
8Hans van Eijk, BergschenhoekVL15.0312.3813.1015.03

Dames Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Liesbeth de Groot - de With, KamerikPD14.4812.9413.2313.1614.489.97
2Dymphie Baas, OudewaterPD14.450.0012.6514.3114.4514.41
3Wendy Helmes, IJsselsteinPD14.2014.200.0013.5613.149.92
4Fabiƫnne Overbeek, BenschopPD14.0612.5112.6314.0613.250.00
5Jessica Snoek, OudewaterPD13.7013.350.0013.70
6Joriene Baas, OudewaterPD13.0112.5511.6013.01
7Judith den Hollander, BenschopPD10.760.0010.7610.71

Dames A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Carina den Hartogh, WoerdenLS12.6811.9312.2312.68
2Demi Groothedde, JaarsveldJV12.5311.1812.3512.53
3Femke van Schaik, BenschopPD12.050.0011.0712.05
4Annemarie van Schaik, UtrechtVL11.9810.9911.2811.98
5Brenda Baars, BenschopPD11.980.0011.980.00
6Eline Duurkoop, WoerdenLS11.9111.4711.910.00

Junioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Erwin Timmerarends, BodegravenLS17.400.0015.1616.5616.9317.40
2Pim Hoogendoorn, LinschotenLS16.160.000.0016.1612.5414.94
3Paul van Meijeren, ZegveldZV16.0815.1312.7616.0813.920.00
4Ricardo Faaij, HaastrechtLS15.690.000.0015.69
5Rick Stigter, UtrechtLS14.6614.660.000.00
6Martijn Rietveld, HaastrechtVL14.5714.570.000.00
7Robert Benschop, SnelrewaardLS14.430.000.0014.43
8Ronald van Bemmel, UtrechtLS14.350.0014.3512.56

Jongens A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Matthieu van Vuuren, BenschopPD16.1815.6713.3016.180.000.00
2Gerwin Kastelein, ZegveldZV15.860.0014.9115.6912.8115.86
3Chris Anker, VlistVL15.2815.28 (p.r.)0.0013.4212.1413.87
4Jelle Timmerman, LinschotenLS15.2413.4814.3415.24
5Daniel Cluistra, HaastrechtPD14.750.000.0014.75
6Reinier Overbeek, BenschopPD14.0912.4613.6414.09
7Mathijs Versloot, MontfoortLS13.7213.7212.0413.35
8Djazy Koenders, BerkenwoudeVL13.540.0013.540.00

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond