Uitslag Kampioenschap van de Lopikerwaard
Polsbroekerdam 06-06-2015

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenJaco de Groot19.97
DamesDymphie Baas14.24
JuniorenRicardo Faaij18.57
JongensGerwin Kastelein16.15

Senioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Jaco de Groot, KamerikZV19.9718.4618.120.0019.9717.42
2Rian Baas, GoudaPD19.0518.680.0019.0518.520.00
3Thomas van Midden, VlistVL17.7517.7514.8116.350.0016.55
4Theo van Kooten, HaastrechtVL17.6617.660.000.000.0015.44
5Arno Baas, OudewaterPD17.0116.660.0017.010.0014.19
6Maik Backx, HaastrechtVL16.670.0016.6716.37
7Erik Bos, WaarderZV16.1416.1412.7715.96

Senioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Bastiaan de Bruijn, LopikJV16.7516.750.0016.24
2Jan-Willem de Groot, LinschotenLS16.6415.6615.1216.64
3Bram van den Berg, BenschopPD15.5214.9115.1615.52
4Christiaan de With, BenschopPD14.8514.580.0014.85
5Werner Kamphof, OudewaterLS14.2114.210.000.00
6Hans van Eijk, BergschenhoekVL13.6812.6813.6812.23

Dames Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Dymphie Baas, OudewaterPD14.240.0013.8814.2412.4810.88
2Wendy Helmes, IJsselsteinPD14.0813.3114.0813.780.000.00
3Jessica Snoek, OudewaterPD13.7613.5113.6313.7612.410.00
4Fabiënne Overbeek, BenschopPD13.680.0012.8013.3513.680.00
5Joriene Baas, OudewaterPD13.2413.249.7212.15
6Liesbeth de Groot - de With, KamerikPD12.4911.290.0012.49
7Julia van Eijk, HaastrechtVL12.3312.3212.330.00

Dames A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Kimberly Slootjes, HaastrechtVL13.5513.550.0012.1711.170.00
2Brenda Baars, BenschopPD12.8511.8612.850.00
3Femke van Schaik, BenschopPD12.7111.9612.710.00
4Demi Groothedde, JaarsveldJV12.5212.5211.1911.60
5Carina den Hartogh, WoerdenLS12.4511.2512.4511.59
6Gerianne Boer, KamerikLS12.3711.8710.7512.37
7Annemarie van Schaik, Münster, DuitslandVL12.2711.6512.2710.67
8Eline Duurkoop, WoerdenLS11.4611.46

Junioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Ricardo Faaij, HaastrechtLS18.5715.9416.9016.3218.5716.21
2Erwin Timmerarends, BodegravenLS18.3617.980.0017.4618.360.00
3Rick Stigter, UtrechtLS17.1216.8215.9415.4717.12 (p.r.)16.71
4Robert Benschop, SnelrewaardLS15.9614.8815.6415.96
5Ronald van Bemmel, UtrechtLS15.4514.1015.450.00
6Paul van Meijeren, ZegveldZV15.2413.2015.240.00
7Pim Hoogendoorn, LinschotenLS15.0915.090.0014.85

Jongens A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Gerwin Kastelein, ZegveldZV16.1516.0615.980.0016.1515.20
2Matthieu van Vuuren, BenschopPD15.5015.500.0015.300.0015.06
3Jelle Timmerman, LinschotenLS15.1213.0713.1414.4914.3115.12
4Daniel Cluistra, HaastrechtPD14.4514.4514.1214.20
5Djazy Koenders, BerkenwoudeVL14.0112.4014.010.00
6Reinier Overbeek, BenschopPD13.6112.9513.610.00
7Chris Anker, VlistVL13.2813.280.000.00

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond