Uitslag 2de klasse
Polsbroekerdam 06-06-2015

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenMatthijs Oosterom15.28
DamesRianne de Regt11.94
JuniorenNees de Bruijn15.09
JongensBas van Leeuwen15.06

Senioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Arie Jan van der Vlist, SchoonhovenVL14.8312.1914.8312.79

Mixklasse A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Matthijs Oosterom, LinschotenLS15.280.0015.2814.10
2Teus Korevaar, SchoonhovenVL14.4914.490.000.00
3Wander Postma, BennekomLS11.5411.540.000.00

Dames B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Rianne de Regt, LinschotenLS11.9410.5611.9011.94
2Marielle KasteleinZV11.629.5911.6210.37
3Britt OttinghVL10.9610.460.0010.96
4Marlinda Cluistra, HaastrechtPD10.5010.1810.4910.50
5Bente Meijerink, WoerdenLS0.000.000.000.00

Junioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Nees de Bruijn, OudewaterPD15.0914.7515.0915.06
2Wouter van Midden, VlistVL14.7713.330.0014.77 (p.r.)
3Arjan Mulder, VlistVL14.3514.2214.3513.90
4Reinier Rietveld, HaastrechtVL12.6612.6611.0011.32
5Tom Vendrig, MontfoortLS11.840.000.0011.84
6Remco Benschop, SnelrewaardLS0.000.000.000.00

Jongens A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Bas van Leeuwen, WoerdenLS15.0613.3714.11 (p.r.)15.06 (p.r.)
2Lucas van Eijk, HaastrechtVL13.710.0012.9013.71
3Timon de Haay, LopikPD13.2513.250.000.00
4Twan Kastelein, ZegveldZV12.8312.830.000.00
5Arnaud den Besten, WoerdenLS12.3212.3212.160.00
6Lennart Baas, OudewaterPD11.9911.5511.7611.99

Jongens B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Bo van Dijk, WoerdenLS12.4111.4312.41
2Gerco van Oort, LopikPD12.2311.4312.0512.23
3Kenzo Hielema, KockengenSV11.7111.7111.0211.04
4Andre Kastelein, ZegveldZV11.6710.3011.6711.06
5Bram den Hartogh, LinschotenLS11.2010.9010.9211.20
6Scott Ottingh, MoordrechtVL11.0211.020.000.00
7Dennis van Jaarsveld, BenschopPD11.000.0010.6211.00
8Jesse van Vuuren, OudewaterPD10.940.000.0010.94

Jongens C

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Corné de Regt, LinschotenLS12.7512.750.0010.59
2Martijn Timmerman, LinschotenLS11.6411.64 (p.r.)11.1911.63
3Gijs de Kruijf, ZegveldZV11.500.0011.0711.50
4Remco de Ruijter, OudewaterPD11.4311.2010.9611.43
5Guus Hoogland, MontfoortLS11.3811.3711.3811.30
6Jonathan Stigter, JaarsveldJV11.2510.300.0011.25
7Jorn Kamphof, LinschotenLS10.6610.2410.66 (p.r.)10.18
8Aron Verburg, ZegveldZV10.589.9210.5510.58
9Jelle Vianen, LinschotenLS10.249.750.0010.24
10Bodhi van Dam, LopikJV10.169.97 (p.r.)10.09 (p.r.)10.16 (p.r.)
11Ruben van Eijk, HaastrechtVL9.859.759.859.41

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond