Uitslag 1ste klasse
Vlist 10-06-2015

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenJaco de Groot19.04
DamesDymphie Baas14.93
JuniorenErwin Timmerarends19.11
JongensMatthieu van Vuuren16.57

Senioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Jaco de Groot, KamerikZV19.040.000.0019.0419.040.00
2Rian Baas, UtrechtPD18.8113.830.0017.8614.7718.81
3Thomas van Midden, VlistVL18.250.0018.1317.5718.250.00
4Maik Backx, HaastrechtVL18.2416.3615.5318.2417.870.00
5Erik Bos, WaarderVL17.0617.060.000.00
6Theo van Kooten, HaastrechtVL16.7416.740.0015.69
7Arno Baas, OudewaterPD16.400.000.0016.40
8Laurens Lekkerkerker, IJsselsteinJV15.8615.860.0012.55

Senioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Bastiaan de Bruijn, LopikJV17.7817.7816.9314.3016.9914.24
2Christiaan de With, BenschopPD16.7816.7816.180.00
3Jan-Willem de Groot, LinschotenLS16.4015.1516.0516.40
4Matthijs van Rooijen, HarmelenPD16.3016.2116.3015.16
5Bram van den Berg, BenschopPD15.7315.0314.8615.73
6Werner Kamphof, OudewaterLS14.9214.8414.920.00
7Hans van Eijk, BergschenhoekVL14.7014.6914.700.00
8Jos van der Vlist, BenschopPD13.610.000.0013.61

Dames Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Dymphie Baas, OudewaterPD14.9314.3513.5012.5614.930.00
2Fabiƫnne Overbeek, BenschopPD14.5810.8514.58 (p.r.)0.0010.5513.03
3Jessica Snoek, OudewaterPD14.3214.320.000.00
4Liesbeth de Groot - de With, KamerikPD13.5512.9213.289.8412.1213.55
5Joriene Baas, OudewaterPD13.3812.3413.380.000.000.00
6Judith den Hollander, BenschopPD12.550.0012.5511.87
7Julia van Eijk, HaastrechtVL12.540.0012.540.00

Dames A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Brenda Baars, BenschopPD13.120.0010.8913.12
2Carina den Hartogh, WoerdenLS13.0311.5512.5013.03
3Demi Groothedde, JaarsveldJV12.6912.0410.9612.69 (p.r.)
4Kimberly Slootjes - Engelhard, HaastrechtVL12.190.000.0012.19
5Femke van Schaik, BenschopPD11.700.0011.7011.56
6Annemarie van Schaik, UtrechtVL11.249.8410.3211.24

Junioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Erwin Timmerarends, BodegravenLS19.1116.6518.6218.760.0019.11
2Ricardo Faaij, HaastrechtLS17.3115.5717.3116.650.0016.86
3Paul van Meijeren, ZegveldZV17.2816.540.000.0012.7517.28
4Rick Stigter, UtrechtLS16.0215.7816.0215.55
5Ronald van Bemmel, UtrechtLS15.6914.8815.6911.81
6Robert Benschop, SnelrewaardLS15.2014.7715.2014.56
7Martijn Rietveld, HaastrechtVL14.7311.5213.7614.73
8Pim Hoogendoorn, LinschotenLS12.6312.630.000.00

Jongens A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Matthieu van Vuuren, BenschopPD16.5716.57 (p.r.)13.300.0013.4114.96
2Gerwin Kastelein, ZegveldZV15.7215.7215.060.0014.570.00
3Jelle Timmerman, LinschotenLS15.2514.2014.4115.250.0013.74
4Daniel Cluistra, HaastrechtPD14.9511.5814.9512.35
5Mathijs Versloot, MontfoortLS14.5614.56 (p.r.)
6Chris Anker, VlistVL14.0114.010.0013.09
7Reinier Overbeek, BenschopPD13.5712.2713.5713.26
8Djazy Koenders, BerkenwoudeVL0.000.000.000.00

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond