Uitslag 1ste klasse
Vlist 12-06-2015

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenRian Baas19.82
DamesJoriene Baas14.71
JuniorenErwin Timmerarends18.61
JongensJelle Timmerman16.12

Senioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Rian Baas, UtrechtPD19.8219.5619.6119.4819.7219.82
2Laurens LekkerkerkerJV18.050.0018.050.0017.280.00
3Maik Backx, HaastrechtVL17.500.000.0017.4017.500.00
4Thomas van Midden, VlistVL17.1717.170.0017.04
5Erik Bos, WaarderZV17.0112.6617.010.00
6Arno Baas, OudewaterPD15.6715.670.000.00
7Theo van Kooten, HaastrechtVL0.000.000.000.00

Senioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Bastiaan de Bruijn, LopikJV17.9317.5917.9316.380.00
2Jan-Willem de Groot, LinschotenLS17.3916.1117.3914.85
3Matthijs van Rooijen, HarmelenPD16.8014.0614.4716.80
4Werner Kamphof, OudewaterLS16.1914.6016.1915.05
5Christiaan de With, BenschopPD15.8413.5115.8413.86
6Jos van der Vlist, BenschopPD15.6215.620.0014.21
7Hans van Eijk, BergschenhoekVL14.120.000.0014.12

Dames Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Joriene Baas, OudewaterPD14.7112.780.0014.7114.340.00
2Dymphie Baas, OudewaterPD14.5813.4114.580.00
3Julia van Eijk, HaastrechtVL13.5312.1212.9913.5313.210.00
4Fabiƫnne Overbeek, BenschopPD12.0812.080.000.00
5Judith den Hollander, BenschopPD12.0112.0111.480.00

Dames A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Carina den Hartogh, WoerdenLS13.9612.8213.9612.05
2Demi Groothedde, JaarsveldJV13.1511.3113.15 (p.r.)11.7011.980.00
3Gerianne Boer, KamerikLS12.6511.9112.650.00
4Femke van Schaik, BenschopPD12.5011.8512.500.00
5Brenda Baars, BenschopPD11.7911.790.000.00
6Annemarie van Schaik, UtrechtVL11.3610.4911.3211.36

Junioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Erwin Timmerarends, BodegravenLS18.6117.390.0017.9018.610.00
2Ricardo Faaij, HaastrechtLS18.1017.2318.1017.3212.040.00
3Paul van Meijeren, ZegveldZV16.5315.6416.530.0016.470.00
4Martijn Rietveld, HaastrechtVL16.3214.1510.8016.32
5Robert Benschop, SnelrewaardLS15.2514.4115.2514.21
6Ronald van Bemmel, UtrechtLS14.9614.720.0014.96
7Rick Stigter, UtrechtLS10.4910.49

Jongens A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Jelle Timmerman, LinschotenLS16.1214.6016.12 (p.r.)0.0015.900.00
2Matthieu van Vuuren, BenschopPD15.7715.1915.7712.610.000.00
3Daniel Cluistra, HaastrechtPD15.5015.500.0011.430.0014.50
4Gerwin Kastelein, ZegveldZV15.4014.7115.4014.49
5Reinier Overbeek, BenschopPD15.0013.8915.00 (p.r.)14.93
6Chris Anker, VlistVL14.6614.660.000.00
7Djazy Koenders, BerkenwoudeVL14.5513.0513.1114.55

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond