Uitslag 2de klasse
Linschoten 16-06-2015

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenTeus Korevaar15.40
DamesBritt Ottingh11.74
JuniorenAuke de Wit15.39
JongensArnaud den Besten14.62

Senioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Arie Jan van der Vlist, SchoonhovenVL0.000.000.000.00

Mixklasse A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Teus Korevaar, SchoonhovenVL15.4015.0315.4015.20
2Matthijs Oosterom, LinschotenLS15.0614.3715.060.00
3Floris van Elzakker, WoerdenZV14.8513.9214.8513.00
4Gerwin van Vliet, LinschotenLS14.7014.2914.700.00
5Geert Brokking, LopikJV14.470.0014.4713.15
6Arie van der Knaap, ZegveldZV14.4612.2013.6714.46
7Jake van Dam, LopikJV14.0613.5013.0314.06
8Rick Boer, LopikJV13.3912.5313.390.00
9Danny Baas, OudewaterPD12.570.0012.5612.57
10Jelle Boer, KamerikLS12.5512.2012.5412.55
11Maarten Slob, IJsselsteinJV12.280.000.0012.28

Mixklasse B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Jens Vlasveld, IJsselsteinPD14.5114.2614.5114.41

Dames B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Britt Ottingh, MoordrechtVL11.7411.2911.740.00
2Marlinda Cluistra, HaastrechtPD11.4411.4410.5510.34
3Iris Mulder, VlistVL11.3610.0511.360.00
4Leonie de Regt, LinschotenLS10.3910.0010.2010.39 (p.r.)

Junioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Auke de Wit, JaarsveldJV15.390.0014.0715.39
2Niels van der Kroef, LinschotenLS15.0214.700.0015.02
3Remco Benschop, SnelrewaardLS14.9514.9511.820.00
4Reinier Rietveld, HaastrechtVL14.5313.7714.530.00
5Arjan Mulder, VlistVL14.3214.320.0014.18
6Wouter van Midden, VlistVL13.5011.830.0013.50
7Tom Vendrig, MontfoortLS13.2513.250.000.00

Jongens A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Arnaud den Besten, WoerdenLS14.6210.6714.62 (p.r.)12.43
2Lucas van Eijk, HaastrechtVL14.410.0014.41 (p.r.)13.14
3Wijnan van Ingen, ZegveldZV13.8712.1612.8113.87
4Timon de Haay, LopikPD13.6713.0511.9213.67 (p.r.)
5Twan Kastelein, ZegveldZV12.7712.7711.2612.74
6Gerco van Oort, LopikPD12.7412.3311.0512.74 (p.r.)

Jongens B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Martijn Kamphof, LinschotenLS13.1612.6413.16 (p.r.)11.27
2Kenzo Hielema, KockengenSV12.8211.5412.82 (p.r.)12.49
3Lennart Baas, OudewaterPD12.5912.2712.59 (p.r.)0.00
4Scott Ottingh, MoordrechtVL12.5812.5811.0012.42
5Andre Kastelein, ZegveldZV12.2011.670.0012.20
6Bram den Hartogh, LinschotenLS11.6311.6311.5211.09
7Dennis van Jaarsveld, BenschopPD11.6010.8211.600.00
8Jesse van Vuuren, OudewaterPD11.3610.6511.3211.36
9Remco de Ruijter, OudewaterPD10.819.9410.6110.81

Jongens C

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Marcel Tukker, MontfoortLS13.3712.3613.37
2Gijs de Kruijf, ZegveldZV12.6911.6211.3212.69
3Eimert van Ingen, ZegveldZV11.8410.5511.2611.84 (p.r.)
4Martijn Timmerman, LinschotenLS11.2410.8211.2410.97
5Jelle Vianen, LinschotenLS11.2410.0711.2410.29
6Jorn Kamphof, LinschotenLS11.2310.4611.23 (p.r.)10.90
7Jonathan Stigter, JaarsveldJV10.5810.580.000.00
8Ruben van Eijk, HaastrechtVL9.300.000.009.30

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond