Uitslag 2de klasse
Linschoten 20-06-2015

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenTeus Korevaar15.62
DamesBritt Ottingh12.28
JuniorenNiels van der Kroef15.52
JongensLucas van Eijk14.88

Senioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Arie Jan van der Vlist, SchoonhovenVL15.3215.3214.400.00

Mixklasse A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Teus Korevaar, SchoonhovenVL15.6211.040.0015.62
2Jake van Dam, LopikJV14.7012.8613.5714.70
3Geert Brokking, LopikJV14.5914.1814.5914.23
4Arie van der Knaap, ZegveldZV13.9013.9013.6413.72
5Jelle Boer, KamerikLS13.690.0013.69 (p.r.)12.69
6Jens Vlasveld, IJsselsteinPD13.5813.5513.5812.08
7Rick Boer, LopikJV13.5813.5813.370.00
8Danny Baas, OudewaterPD12.4512.4512.3212.18

Dames B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Britt OttinghVL12.2810.8012.28
2Marlinda Cluistra, HaastrechtPD11.9411.1410.6711.94 (p.r.)
3Iris Mulder, VlistVL11.4611.4611.080.00
4Leonie de Regt, LeidenLS10.389.8310.3810.22
5Amanda van de Geer, BenschopPD10.3310.339.809.83
6Bente Meijerink, WoerdenLS10.3310.330.009.83

Junioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Niels van der Kroef, LinschotenLS15.5215.3115.5214.70
2Wouter van Midden, VlistVL15.4515.24 (p.r.)14.5115.45 (p.r.)
3Nees de Bruijn, OudewaterPD14.7214.720.00
4Tom Vendrig, MontfoortLS14.6114.610.0014.49
5Remco Benschop, SnelrewaardLS14.5813.740.0014.58
6Arjan Mulder, VlistVL13.990.000.0013.99

Jongens A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Lucas van Eijk, HaastrechtVL14.8814.3314.88 (p.r.)0.00
2Timon de Haay, LopikPD14.1814.13 (p.r.)0.0014.18 (p.r.)
3Davy de Wit, UtrechtLS14.0312.7414.0313.15
4Wijnan van Ingen, ZegveldZV13.5712.4013.5713.25
5Arnaud den Besten, WoerdenLS13.3113.310.0012.09
6Twan Kastelein, ZegveldZV12.1710.800.0012.17

Jongens B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Martijn Kamphof, LinschotenLS13.8212.7112.7713.82 (p.r.)
2Lennart Baas, OudewaterPD13.1912.3913.19 (p.r.)0.00
3Kenzo Hielema, KockengenSV12.8812.88 (p.r.)0.000.00
4Scott Ottingh, MoordrechtVL12.5311.8211.1812.53
5Andre Kastelein, ZegveldZV12.1512.0212.1511.37
6Remco de Ruijter, OudewaterPD11.570.0011.3611.57
7Jesse van Vuuren, OudewaterPD11.5311.530.000.00
8Bram den Hartogh, LinschotenLS11.4311.2211.4311.00

Jongens C

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Marcel Tukker, MontfoortLS14.020.0013.0714.02
2Gijs de Kruijf, ZegveldZV13.8512.0013.85 (p.r.)11.21
3Corné de Regt, LinschotenLS12.4912.4912.240.00
4Jonathan Stigter, JaarsveldJV12.0711.4211.1712.07 (p.r.)
5Martijn Timmerman, LinschotenLS11.690.0011.69 (p.r.)0.00
6Guus Hoogland, MontfoortLS11.6810.1610.9411.68
7Jelle Vianen, LinschotenLS11.6410.4311.2011.64
8Bodhi van Dam, LopikJV11.4210.41 (p.r.)11.18 (p.r.)11.42 (p.r.)
9Aron Verburg, ZegveldZV11.3811.3111.3810.13
10Jorn Kamphof, LinschotenLS11.3711.37 (p.r.)0.0011.19
11Eimert van Ingen, ZegveldZV10.890.0010.899.94
12Ruben van Eijk, HaastrechtVL10.2110.219.509.60

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond