Uitslag Nowa Computers Bokaal
Jaarsveld 24-06-2015

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenRian Baas20.19
DamesDymphie Baas15.74
JuniorenRicardo Faaij18.64
JongensMatthieu van Vuuren16.93

Senioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Rian Baas, UtrechtPD20.190.0018.0120.1919.1519.89
2Thomas van Midden, VlistVL18.9417.740.000.0016.6918.94
3Jaco de Groot, KamerikZV18.6718.6718.350.000.000.00
4Bastiaan de Bruijn, LopikJV18.4017.9117.7713.3718.4013.09
5Maik Backx, HaastrechtVL17.8417.5217.8415.910.0015.52
6Erik Bos, WaarderVL16.660.0016.6616.42
7Theo van Kooten, HaastrechtVL15.940.0015.940.00
8Laurens Lekkerkerker, IJsselsteinJV0.000.000.000.00

Senioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Jan-Willem de Groot, LinschotenLS17.7016.8316.8617.70
2Arno Baas, OudewaterPD17.430.000.0017.43
3Matthijs van Rooijen, HarmelenPD16.7316.730.000.00
4Jos van der Vlist, BenschopPD15.5915.590.000.00
5Werner Kamphof, OudewaterLS15.430.0012.6315.43
6Hans van Eijk, BergschenhoekVL15.1914.4213.2615.19
7Christiaan de With, BenschopPD15.0315.030.000.00
8Bram van den Berg, BenschopPD14.0514.050.000.00

Dames Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Dymphie Baas, OudewaterPD15.7415.530.0015.740.000.00
2Jessica Snoek, OudewaterPD14.4314.430.0013.820.000.00
3Liesbeth de Groot - de With, KamerikPD14.300.0010.2814.3012.4212.64
4Julia van Eijk, HaastrechtVL14.080.0012.3614.0813.110.00
5Demi Groothedde, JaarsveldJV13.1312.460.0013.13
6Carina den Hartogh, WoerdenLS12.7912.7911.8312.23
7Fabiƫnne Overbeek, BenschopPD12.040.000.0012.04
8Joriene Baas, OudewaterPD0.000.000.000.00

Dames A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Kimberly Slootjes - Engelhard, HaastrechtVL13.6212.8113.620.000.0012.62
2Brenda Baars, BenschopPD12.9912.990.000.00
3Femke van Schaik, BenschopPD12.2012.2012.050.00
4Annemarie van Schaik, UtrechtVL12.1512.150.000.00
5Rianne de Regt, LinschotenLS11.5010.9311.5011.09
6Marielle KasteleinZV0.000.000.000.00

Junioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Ricardo Faaij, HaastrechtLS18.6417.5817.2017.5818.6417.81
2Erwin Timmerarends, BodegravenLS18.4316.6718.430.0016.3715.91
3Pim Hoogendoorn, LinschotenLS16.7516.620.0015.370.0016.75
4Martijn Rietveld, HaastrechtVL16.5513.6414.3616.55
5Paul van Meijeren, ZegveldZV16.2916.2910.920.00
6Rick Stigter, UtrechtLS0.000.000.000.00

Jongens A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Matthieu van Vuuren, BenschopPD16.9316.93 (p.r.)16.8111.200.0012.30
2Gerwin Kastelein, ZegveldZV15.7815.78
3Bas van Leeuwen, WoerdenLS15.6214.360.0015.60 (p.r.)11.5915.62 (p.r.)
4Daniel Cluistra, HaastrechtPD15.370.0015.370.00
5Jelle Timmerman, LinschotenLS14.9614.1414.9614.54
6Reinier Overbeek, BenschopPD14.9614.960.000.00
7Chris Anker, VlistVL14.340.0014.340.00
8Djazy Koenders, BerkenwoudeVL11.170.000.0011.17

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond