Uitslag 1ste klasse
It Heidenskip 24-06-2015

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenBart Helmholt21.04
DamesMarrit v/d Wal15.46
JuniorenSytse Bokma19.99
JongensJos Bethlehem16.30

Senioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Bart Helmholt, NoardburgumBG21.0419.0915.230.0021.0412.33
2Oane Galama, HilaardHS19.990.0019.990.000.000.00
3Ysbrand Galama, It HeidenskipHS18.9717.690.0018.970.0014.05
4Nard Brandsma, WarkumHS18.5417.2316.9918.5418.4317.86
5Age Hulder, TytsjerkBG18.1615.5218.1617.39
6Niels Koetsier, HurdegarypGR16.4816.4813.780.00

Senioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Thomas Helmholt, BurgumBG18.2116.6717.9418.21
2Hans Ulco de Boer, JutrijpIJ17.2917.2912.3516.34
3Jelte Hitzert, WommelsWI16.7816.6516.7813.98
4Tjibbe Jan van Assen, KollumerpompBG15.8715.4715.8714.29
5Hugo Bosgraaf, GrijpskerkGR15.6515.1115.65
6Jan Cornelis van Maassen, KollumBT15.1515.1514.6612.95

Dames Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Marrit v/d Wal, It HeidenskipHS15.4613.5915.460.0015.1014.82
2Klaske Nauta, IJlstIJ15.1313.7515.1315.0413.7514.76
3Tessa Kramer, AmersfoortHS14.4211.5713.5714.140.0014.42
4Akke Dijkstra, BrantgumBT14.1412.4214.1411.53
5Anneke Broersma, LemelerveldBG13.9612.5413.5113.96
6Melanie Heins, WorkumHS13.540.000.0013.54
7Boukje de Boer, It HeidenskipHS12.5712.570.0012.53

Junioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Sytse Bokma, WorkumHS19.9916.9518.1319.0717.7919.99 (p.r.)
2Jan Teade Nauta, IJlstIJ18.0816.0618.080.000.000.00
3Bobby Zwaagman, IJlstIJ17.6112.2011.5717.6112.0216.98
4Rutger Piersma, KoudumHS16.4016.400.000.00
5Freark Kramer, It HeidenskipHS16.0216.0215.74
6Jarno Hoekstra, IJlstIJ15.4515.450.000.00
7Jelmar Wijnstra, TzumWI14.9914.990.000.00
8Freerk v/d Werff, It HeidenskipHS14.4913.3614.490.00

Jongens A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Jos Bethlehem, IJlstIJ16.3013.4516.30 (p.r.)11.6112.250.00
2Wietse Nauta, IJlstIJ15.5814.1415.33 (p.r.)14.9615.58 (p.r.)0.00
3Gerard Hooisma, Oudehaske15.250.000.0015.2514.4114.16
4Jarich Wijnstra, HallumWI15.1712.5912.6215.17 (p.r.)
5Hessel Haanstra, WorkumHS14.8514.4714.8514.55
6Folkert Veldstra, AkkrumIJ14.160.000.0014.16
7Jesper Demmer, GroningenHS14.0414.0413.960.00

Meisjes Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Sigrid Bokma, HindeloopenHS14.3213.6614.3212.910.000.00
2Bente Vlas, HeegIJ13.6413.5612.2713.64 (p.r.)13.4913.59
3Lisanne Haitsma, AchlumWI13.5511.3413.3013.5512.4312.01
4Marije Reitsma, IJlstIJ13.150.0013.1512.85
5Maureen Poiesz, SneekHS13.0811.5010.6313.08
6Inge Demmer, WorkumHS12.5511.550.0012.55
7Mare Dijkstra, MolkwerumHS12.2712.1511.6312.27
8Esmee Faber, SneekIJ11.9510.840.0011.95

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond