Uitslag 1ste klasse
Buitenpost 01-07-2015

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenThomas Helmholt19.93
DamesMarrit v/d Wal15.23
JuniorenSytse Bokma18.98
JongensJos Bethlehem15.71

Senioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Nard Brandsma, WarkumHS19.4514.0116.6918.9717.4719.45
2Oane Galama, HilaardHS19.2418.7619.2411.84
3Thewis Hobma, HarlingenIJ19.2115.9418.0219.210.0014.84
4Alwin Fonk, BurgumBG18.5118.510.000.0016.340.00
5Ysbrand Galama, It HeidenskipHS17.580.0014.1517.58
6Age Hulder, TytsjerkBG16.7416.740.000.00
7Niels Koetsier, HurdegarypGR16.7016.3616.700.00
8Bart Helmholt, NoardburgumBG11.470.000.0011.47

Senioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Thomas Helmholt, BurgumBG19.9316.7419.930.000.000.00
2Hans Ulco de Boer, JutrijpIJ17.1415.0317.140.00
3Tjibbe Jan van Assen, KollumerpompBG16.5015.1616.0816.50
4Daan de Vries, HurdegarypBG14.0614.0613.400.00
5Jan Cornelis van Maassen, KollumBT11.930.0011.930.00

Dames Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Marrit v/d Wal, It HeidenskipHS15.2314.3414.3315.23
2Tessa Kramer, AmersfoortHS14.3511.5213.7414.320.0014.35
3Akke Dijkstra, BrantgumBT14.2413.2513.0613.6811.5714.24
4Melanie Heins, WorkumHS13.5711.8113.570.00
5Anneke Broersma, LemelerveldBG13.5311.5813.1513.53
6Boukje de Boer, It HeidenskipHS13.030.0013.0312.84
7Hiske Galama, SneekBG13.0213.020.000.00

Junioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Sytse Bokma, WorkumHS18.9812.8017.1617.890.0018.98
2Bobby Zwaagman, IJlstIJ18.0518.0517.2513.5916.690.00
3Freark Kramer, It HeidenskipHS17.2216.900.000.0017.2215.41
4Rutger Piersma, KoudumHS16.6516.650.000.00
5Jarno Hoekstra, IJlstIJ15.4313.3215.4315.35
6Freerk v/d Werff, It HeidenskipHS15.2915.190.0015.29

Jongens A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Jos Bethlehem, IJlstIJ15.7114.3413.4615.710.000.00
2Gerard Hooisma, Oudehaske15.1613.4515.1614.400.0014.78
3Hessel Haanstra, WorkumHS15.0713.0315.0713.2513.990.00
4Jesper Demmer, GroningenHS14.9113.9214.1714.91
5Sander Elsinga, Sintjohannesga14.0913.5414.0913.17
6Jarich Wijnstra, HallumWI13.8113.810.000.00

Meisjes Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Sigrid Bokma, HindeloopenHS14.7214.0014.720.000.000.00
2Mare Dijkstra, MolkwerumHS14.5510.8212.6214.550.0013.53
3Lisanne Haitsma, AchlumWI13.8213.4413.3613.7113.82 (p.r.)13.28
4Maureen Poiesz, SneekHS13.6712.0911.7113.67
5Marije Reitsma, IJlstIJ12.9512.040.0012.95
6Esmee Faber, SneekIJ12.9011.6812.9011.92
7Bente Vlas, HeegIJ12.7312.7310.7911.61
8Inge Demmer, WorkumHS12.2911.2112.2912.05

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond