Uitslag 1ste klasse
Winsum 10-07-2015

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenOane Galama20.90
DamesMarrit v/d Wal15.73
JuniorenJan Teade Nauta19.23
JongensJarich Wijnstra16.20

Senioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Oane Galama, It HeidenskipHS20.9017.600.0019.3020.9019.38
2Nard Brandsma, WarkumHS20.0618.5620.0618.810.0014.42
3Ysbrand Galama, WarkumHS18.9816.4218.9818.7617.9318.33
4Niels Koetsier, HurdegarypGR18.1117.090.0017.3918.1117.74
5Age Hulder, BurgumBG0.000.000.000.00

Senioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Thomas Helmholt, BurgumBG20.140.000.0018.6820.1419.93
2Hans Ulco de Boer, JutrijpIJ17.3716.720.0017.37
3Daan de Vries, HurdegarypBG17.020.000.0017.02
4Bas Tolboom, NiehoveGR16.7816.7814.510.00
5Jelte Hitzert, WommelsWI16.7213.0716.7213.38
6Jan Cornelis van Maassen, KollumBT16.250.0016.2512.80

Dames Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Marrit v/d Wal, It HeidenskipHS15.7315.2315.730.00
2Klaske Nauta, IJlstIJ15.3014.3414.9915.3013.5313.53
3Melanie Heins, WorkumHS14.4014.4014.080.000.000.00
4Hiske Galama, SneekBG14.370.0014.3713.87
5Tessa Kramer, It HeidenskipHS13.7613.760.0013.34
6Anneke Broersma, LemelerveldBG13.5312.410.0013.53
7Boukje de Boer, It HeidenskipHS13.430.0012.8013.43

Junioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Jan Teade Nauta, IJlstIJ19.2316.8119.2312.6816.2216.96
2Freark Kramer, It HeidenskipHS18.0615.0018.0615.660.000.00
3Bobby Zwaagman, IJlstIJ17.7715.2017.6212.3317.7712.91
4Sytse Bokma, HindeloopenHS17.1916.5817.190.00
5Jelmar Wijnstra, TzumWI17.100.0017.1015.78
6Rutger Piersma, It HeidenskipHS17.0715.4715.8917.07
7Jarno Hoekstra, IJlstIJ16.0915.3516.0915.89
8Freerk v/d Werff, It HeidenskipHS15.8815.8814.0115.38

Jongens A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Jarich Wijnstra, TzumWI16.2012.6916.20 (p.r.)12.2715.2515.71
2Wietse Nauta, IJlstIJ16.1616.1615.050.0015.2513.88
3Folkert Veldstra, AkkrumIJ15.8013.9714.6515.3715.5515.80
4Jesper Demmer, WorkumHS15.2614.7315.260.00
5Jos Bethlehem, IJlstIJ14.330.0014.2614.33
6Gerard Hooisma, OudehaskeJR12.9412.9412.810.00

Meisjes Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Maureen Poiesz, SneekHS14.8512.7313.5314.8511.2513.39
2Sigrid Bokma, HindeloopenHS14.210.0011.5513.4113.7814.21
3Esmee Faber, SneekIJ13.5612.5612.6413.3413.2813.56
4Bente Vlas, HeegIJ12.6512.2912.4312.65

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond