Uitslag 1ste klasse
Winsum 10-07-2015

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenOane Galama20.90
DamesMarrit v/d Wal15.73
JuniorenJan Teade Nauta19.23
JongensJarich Wijnstra16.20

Senioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Oane Galama, HilaardHS20.9017.600.0019.3020.9019.38
2Nard Brandsma, WarkumHS20.0618.5620.0618.810.0014.42
3Ysbrand Galama, It HeidenskipHS18.9816.4218.9818.7617.9318.33
4Niels Koetsier, HurdegarypGR18.1117.090.0017.3918.1117.74
5Age Hulder, TytsjerkBG0.000.000.000.00

Senioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Thomas Helmholt, BurgumBG20.140.000.0018.6820.1419.93
2Hans Ulco de Boer, JutrijpIJ17.3716.720.0017.37
3Daan de Vries, HurdegarypBG17.020.000.0017.02
4Tjibbe Jan van Assen, KollumerpompBG16.9016.900.0016.15
5Bas Tolboom, NiehoveGR16.7816.7814.510.00
6Jelte Hitzert, WommelsWI16.7213.0716.7213.38
7Jan Cornelis van Maassen, KollumBT16.250.0016.2512.80

Dames Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Marrit v/d Wal, It HeidenskipHS15.7315.2315.730.00
2Klaske Nauta, IJlstIJ15.3014.3414.9915.3013.5313.53
3Melanie Heins, WorkumHS14.4014.4014.080.000.000.00
4Hiske Galama, SneekBG14.370.0014.3713.87
5Tessa Kramer, AmersfoortVL13.7613.760.0013.34
6Anneke Broersma, LemelerveldBG13.5312.410.0013.53
7Boukje de Boer, It HeidenskipHS13.430.0012.8013.43

Junioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Jan Teade Nauta, IJlstIJ19.2316.8119.2312.6816.2216.96
2Freark Kramer, It HeidenskipHS18.0615.0018.0615.660.000.00
3Bobby Zwaagman, IJlstIJ17.7715.2017.6212.3317.7712.91
4Sytse Bokma, WorkumHS17.1916.5817.190.00
5Jelmar Wijnstra, TzumWI17.100.0017.1015.78
6Rutger Piersma, KoudumHS17.0715.4715.8917.07
7Jarno Hoekstra, IJlstIJ16.0915.3516.0915.89
8Freerk v/d Werff, It HeidenskipHS15.8815.8814.0115.38

Jongens A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Jarich Wijnstra, HallumWI16.2012.6916.20 (p.r.)12.2715.2515.71
2Wietse Nauta, IJlstIJ16.1616.1615.050.0015.2513.88
3Folkert Veldstra, AkkrumIJ15.8013.9714.6515.3715.5515.80
4Jesper Demmer, GroningenHS15.2614.7315.260.00
5Jos Bethlehem, IJlstIJ14.330.0014.2614.33
6Gerard Hooisma, Oudehaske12.9412.9412.810.00

Meisjes Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Maureen Poiesz, SneekHS14.8512.7313.5314.8511.2513.39
2Sigrid Bokma, HindeloopenHS14.210.0011.5513.4113.7814.21
3Esmee Faber, SneekIJ13.5612.5612.6413.3413.2813.56
4Bente Vlas, HeegIJ12.6512.2912.4312.65

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond