Uitslag 1ste klasse
Grijpskerk 13-07-2015

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenOane Galama20.60
DamesMarrit v/d Wal16.05
JuniorenJan Teade Nauta18.86
JongensJos Bethlehem16.58

Senioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Oane Galama, HilaardHS20.6019.380.000.0015.8020.60
2Bart Helmholt, NoardburgumBG18.6913.1718.690.0013.2718.36
3Nard Brandsma, WarkumHS17.5317.5316.440.000.000.00
4Niels Koetsier, HurdegarypGR17.1515.5117.0217.1515.76
5Ysbrand Galama, It HeidenskipHS14.300.0014.300.00
6Thewis Hobma, HarlingenIJ0.000.000.000.00

Senioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Thomas Helmholt, BurgumBG18.6016.9818.600.000.000.00
2Daan de Vries, HurdegarypBG17.0117.0116.5315.27
3Bas Tolboom, NiehoveGR16.9916.3216.990.00
4Jelte Hitzert, WommelsWI16.7614.4716.2516.76
5Jan Cornelis van Maassen, KollumBT16.330.0016.330.00
6Hans Ulco de Boer, JutrijpIJ14.6013.5214.6013.95
7Tjibbe Jan van Assen, KollumerpompBG14.1613.9214.1613.66

Dames Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Marrit v/d Wal, It HeidenskipHS16.0511.1916.050.00
2Klaske Nauta, IJlstIJ14.5614.280.0014.5614.2014.20
3Tessa Kramer, AmersfoortHS14.1314.130.000.000.000.00
4Melanie Heins, WorkumHS13.9613.960.0013.57
5Boukje de Boer, It HeidenskipHS13.6411.9313.640.00
6Akke Dijkstra, BrantgumBT12.2212.220.0011.05
7Hiske Galama, SneekBG0.000.000.000.00
8Anneke Broersma, LemelerveldBG0.000.000.000.00

Junioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Jan Teade Nauta, IJlstIJ18.8617.7918.7415.370.0018.86
2Jelmar Wijnstra, TzumWI18.0016.1416.4618.000.000.00
3Bobby Zwaagman, IJlstIJ17.8916.3515.9017.5117.890.00
4Sytse Bokma, WorkumHS17.2917.290.0017.15
5Rutger Piersma, KoudumHS17.0616.4117.060.00
6Freerk v/d Werff, It HeidenskipHS16.1012.5315.7016.10
7Jarno Hoekstra, IJlstIJ14.9214.920.000.00
8Freark Kramer, It HeidenskipHS0.000.000.000.00

Jongens A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Jos Bethlehem, IJlstIJ16.5814.8414.5215.1216.58 (p.r.)0.00
2Jarich Wijnstra, HallumWI16.1315.1716.130.000.000.00
3Wietse Nauta, IJlstIJ15.5415.3615.390.0015.1715.54
4Folkert Veldstra, AkkrumIJ14.9914.9913.000.00
5Jesper Demmer, GroningenHS14.2812.8314.0014.28
6Sander Elsinga, Sintjohannesga12.9912.7112.990.00
7Gerard Hooisma, Oudehaske0.000.000.000.00

Meisjes Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Sigrid Bokma, HindeloopenHS14.4414.4414.280.0014.100.00
2Maureen Poiesz, SneekHS14.3713.8211.1714.37
3Esmee Faber, SneekIJ13.3312.0613.110.0011.5313.33
4Bente Vlas, HeegIJ12.320.0012.320.00
5Lisanne Haitsma, AchlumWI11.4111.4111.320.00

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond