Uitslag De Zuivelmakers Bokaal
Polsbroekerdam 15-07-2015

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenJaco de Groot19.51
DamesFabiënne Overbeek14.51
JuniorenErwin Timmerarends19.44
JongensGerwin Kastelein16.89

Senioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Jaco de Groot, KamerikZV19.510.0019.5118.450.000.00
2Bastiaan de Bruijn, LopikJV17.9916.5117.990.00
3Theo van Kooten, HaastrechtVL16.9316.7316.650.0016.930.00
4Laurens Lekkerkerker, IJsselsteinJV16.8616.8615.5012.400.000.00
5Maik Backx, HaastrechtVL16.7416.7416.0313.900.000.00
6Jan-Willem de Groot, LinschotenLS15.0415.040.00
7Thomas van Midden, VlistVL0.000.000.000.00

Senioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Erik Bos, WaarderVL16.0916.0912.1214.15
2Jos van der Vlist, BenschopPD15.2514.5915.2515.10
3Hans van Eijk, BergschenhoekVL14.9213.1514.920.00
4Arno Baas, OudewaterPD14.3614.360.000.00
5Christiaan de With, BenschopPD13.960.000.0013.96
6Werner Kamphof, OudewaterLS13.8513.850.0011.88

Dames Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Fabiënne Overbeek, BenschopPD14.5114.4613.5314.5114.290.00
2Wendy Helmes, IJsselsteinPD14.2312.280.0014.2313.820.00
3Jessica Snoek, OudewaterPD14.1013.2911.7214.100.000.00
4Liesbeth de Groot - de With, KamerikPD13.080.0013.0813.0011.0611.54
5Carina den Hartogh, WoerdenLS12.9612.480.0012.96
6Demi Groothedde, JaarsveldJV12.210.000.0012.21
7Julia van Eijk, HaastrechtVL11.9011.900.0011.85

Dames A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Kimberly Slootjes - Engelhard, HaastrechtVL14.440.0010.6913.4012.7514.44
2Femke van Schaik, BenschopPD12.5311.4612.530.00
3Brenda Baars, BenschopPD12.4512.100.0012.45
4Gerianne Boer, KamerikLS12.3910.7112.3912.19
5Marielle KasteleinZV11.970.0011.970.00
6Marlinda Cluistra, HaastrechtPD11.7111.670.0011.71

Junioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Erwin Timmerarends, BodegravenLS19.440.0019.440.00
2Rick Stigter, UtrechtLS15.900.0015.900.000.000.00
3Robert Benschop, SnelrewaardLS15.6215.620.000.0013.210.00
4Ronald van Bemmel, UtrechtLS15.180.000.0015.18
5Martijn Rietveld, HaastrechtVL14.4913.670.0014.49
6Pim Hoogendoorn, LinschotenLS0.000.000.000.00
7Ricardo Faaij, HaastrechtLS0.000.000.000.00
8Paul van Meijeren, ZegveldZV0.000.000.000.00

Jongens A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Gerwin Kastelein, ZegveldZV16.890.0016.890.0016.4416.32
2Daniel Cluistra, HaastrechtPD16.3616.030.000.0013.4216.36
3Matthieu van Vuuren, BenschopPD16.2115.4016.210.000.000.00
4Reinier Overbeek, BenschopPD14.9514.9514.850.00
5Bas van Leeuwen, WoerdenLS14.6814.2614.6812.49
6Lucas van Eijk, HaastrechtVL14.1813.9514.1811.93
7Chris Anker, VlistVL12.810.000.0012.81

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond