Uitslag 1ste klasse
IJlst 15-07-2015

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenOane Galama20.35
DamesMarrit v/d Wal15.32
JuniorenSytse Bokma19.43
JongensFolkert Veldstra16.14

Senioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Oane Galama, HilaardHS20.3517.5420.3512.870.000.00
2Nard Brandsma, WarkumHS20.0520.0518.8816.610.0018.85
3Ysbrand Galama, WarkumHS18.6418.380.0017.2218.6418.23
4Niels Koetsier, HurdegarypGR17.4516.4117.4516.69
5Thewis Hobma, HarlingenIJ16.930.0016.930.00

Senioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Thomas Helmholt, BurgumBG18.8718.870.0018.170.000.00
2Bas Tolboom, NiehoveGR17.7116.0513.0917.7115.6715.83
3Hans Ulco de Boer, JutrijpIJ17.490.0017.490.00
4Daan de Vries, HurdegarypBG16.420.0016.4215.91
5Jelte Hitzert, WommelsWI16.2416.2413.07
6Jan Cornelis van Maassen, KollumBT15.120.0015.120.00

Dames Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Marrit v/d Wal, It HeidenskipHS15.3214.620.0015.32
2Klaske Nauta, IJlstIJ14.6214.6214.0214.4114.4414.44
3Akke Dijkstra, BuitenpostBT13.9113.370.0013.9112.8612.86
4Anneke Broersma, LemelerveldBG13.8913.500.0013.89
5Hiske Galama, SneekBG13.5213.520.0013.39
6Tessa Kramer, It HeidenskipHS13.430.0013.4313.22
7Boukje de Boer, It HeidenskipHS13.2312.620.0013.23
8Melanie Heins, WorkumHS0.000.000.000.00

Junioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Sytse Bokma, HindeloopenHS19.4318.5118.2017.8019.4315.20
2Bobby Zwaagman, IJlstIJ18.7215.1018.7217.210.000.00
3Jan Teade Nauta, IJlstIJ18.1116.1317.3912.4118.110.00
4Freark Kramer, It HeidenskipHS17.0815.4817.080.00
5Rutger Piersma, It HeidenskipHS16.6616.6614.7812.85
6Jelmar Wijnstra, TzumWI16.1815.2115.8316.18
7Freerk v/d Werff, It HeidenskipHS16.1315.2215.4016.13
8Jarno Hoekstra, IJlstIJ15.4615.3015.460.00

Jongens A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Folkert Veldstra, AkkrumIJ16.1415.4412.410.000.0016.14
2Wietse Nauta, IJlstIJ15.5415.1815.540.000.000.00
3Jarich Wijnstra, TzumWI15.2615.260.000.0014.120.00
4Jesper Demmer, WorkumHS14.2114.2114.200.00
5Jos Bethlehem, IJlstIJ14.180.0014.1813.15
6Gerard Hooisma, OudehaskeJR13.980.000.0013.98
7Sander Elsinga, SintjohannesgaJR13.7912.2713.790.00

Meisjes Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Sigrid Bokma, HindeloopenHS14.7113.3614.4614.1614.710.00
2Esmee Faber, SneekIJ14.1512.290.0014.15 (p.r.)12.570.00
3Lisanne Haitsma, AchlumWI14.1213.85 (p.r.)0.0014.12 (p.r.)0.000.00
4Bente Vlas, HeegIJ13.8413.0413.84 (p.r.)13.29
5Maureen Poiesz, SneekHS13.5613.560.0011.46

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond