Uitslag Keningsljeppen
Burgum 18-07-2015

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenOane Galama20.87
DamesMarrit v/d Wal15.74
JuniorenSytse Bokma19.65
JongensJos Bethlehem16.82

Senioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Oane Galama, It HeidenskipHS20.8719.340.0020.870.0020.48
2Nard Brandsma, WarkumHS19.8119.750.0019.7718.740.00
3Niels Koetsier, HurdegarypGR19.330.0018.4819.33 (p.r.)17.460.00
4Thewis Hobma, HarlingenIJ19.2318.940.0019.230.0019.07
5Ysbrand Galama, WarkumHS19.1219.120.0019.040.000.00
6Bart Helmholt, BurgumBG18.3918.3515.7018.39

Senioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Thomas Helmholt, BurgumBG18.1618.160.000.00
2Bas Tolboom, NiehoveGR16.8116.810.0016.15
3Hans Ulco de Boer, JutrijpIJ16.7816.780.000.00
4Jan Cornelis van Maassen, KollumBT15.8913.450.0015.89
5Jelte Hitzert, WommelsWI15.5215.5214.93
6Daan de Vries, HurdegarypBG15.4715.1115.4715.07

Dames Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Marrit v/d Wal, It HeidenskipHS15.7413.3814.7515.370.000.00
2Klaske Nauta, IJlstIJ15.4014.2915.320.0014.7915.37
3Akke Dijkstra, BuitenpostBT14.4913.230.0014.4914.000.00
4Tessa Kramer, It HeidenskipHS14.470.0013.5914.47
5Anneke Broersma, LemelerveldBG14.2913.3413.4014.29
6Hiske Galama, SneekBG13.7013.700.000.00
7Boukje de Boer, It HeidenskipHS12.830.000.0012.83
8Melanie Heins, WorkumHS0.000.000.000.00

Junioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Sytse Bokma, HindeloopenHS19.6518.6513.680.000.0019.65
2Bobby Zwaagman, IJlstIJ18.590.0015.9718.4018.5916.89
3Freark Kramer, It HeidenskipHS17.9117.9116.860.000.000.00
4Jan Teade Nauta, IJlstIJ17.6317.630.000.00
5Jarno Hoekstra, IJlstIJ17.560.0015.1417.56 (p.r.)
6Jelmar Wijnstra, TzumWI17.0212.6717.020.00
7Freerk v/d Werff, It HeidenskipHS16.6515.2716.4316.65
8Rutger Piersma, It HeidenskipHS15.140.0015.140.00

Jongens A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Jos Bethlehem, IJlstIJ16.8213.3515.9716.82 (p.r.)0.000.00
2Folkert Veldstra, AkkrumIJ16.4516.45 (p.r.)16.0214.190.0015.71
3Hessel Haanstra, WorkumHS15.9813.2615.98 (p.r.)0.000.000.00
4Jesper Demmer, WorkumHS15.1814.860.0015.18
5Jarich Wijnstra, TzumWI15.080.0014.3215.08
6Wietse Nauta, IJlstIJ15.060.000.0015.06
7Gerard Hooisma, OudehaskeJR14.790.0014.790.00

Meisjes Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Maureen Poiesz, SneekHS14.520.0013.8514.520.0011.87
2Bente Vlas, HeegIJ14.5013.2814.50 (p.r.)0.000.0011.46
3Sigrid Bokma, HindeloopenHS14.310.0014.3114.09
4Esmee Faber, SneekIJ13.840.0013.1013.84
5Lisanne Haitsma, AchlumWI13.0711.5913.070.00

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond