Uitslag 1ste klasse
IJlst 05-08-2015

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenNard Brandsma20.64
DamesMarrit v/d Wal16.59
JuniorenSytse Bokma19.24
JongensJarich Wijnstra17.15

Senioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Nard Brandsma, WarkumHS20.6420.1920.6419.540.000.00
2Oane Galama, HilaardHS20.1220.1219.5119.4019.4920.00
3Thomas Helmholt, BurgumBG18.530.0018.530.000.000.00
4Thewis Hobma, HarlingenIJ17.5417.540.0016.38
5Ysbrand Galama, WarkumHS17.100.000.0017.10

Senioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Niels Koetsier, HurdegarypGR18.2615.630.0018.260.000.00
2Hans Ulco de Boer, JutrijpIJ18.1116.1218.1117.0413.430.00
3Hannes Scherjon, NoardburgumBG17.6917.6913.9113.04
4Daan de Vries, HurdegarypBG16.380.0015.9216.38
5Tjibbe Jan van Assen, KollumerpompBG15.800.0015.5915.80
6Robin Rinzema, JistrumBG0.000.000.000.00

Dames Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Marrit v/d Wal, It HeidenskipHS16.5916.5916.130.00
2Klaske Nauta, IJlstIJ16.2016.2015.3115.230.0015.52
3Akke Dijkstra, BrantgumBT14.5213.1514.5214.260.000.00
4Melanie Heins, WorkumHS14.420.0013.3214.42
5Tessa Kramer, AmersfoortHS13.8811.4413.880.00
6Anneke Broersma, LemelerveldBG13.3313.330.0012.13
7Hiske Galama, SneekBG0.000.000.000.00

Junioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Sytse Bokma, WorkumHS19.2418.1518.3419.240.0013.37
2Freark Kramer, It HeidenskipHS17.4816.7117.1617.4816.5117.26
3Jarno Hoekstra, IJlstIJ17.2115.3015.2617.2116.380.00
4Jan Teade Nauta, IJlstIJ16.7916.790.0016.77
5Bobby Zwaagman, IJlstIJ16.3416.340.0015.20
6Rutger Piersma, KoudumHS15.7715.7715.630.00
7Freerk v/d Werff, It HeidenskipHS13.0713.070.000.00

Jongens A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Jarich Wijnstra, HallumWI17.1514.2815.4214.580.0017.15
2Wietse Nauta, IJlstIJ15.7714.4915.7715.0814.6112.47
3Folkert Veldstra, AkkrumIJ15.5614.8015.5614.7015.0214.33
4Hessel Haanstra, WorkumHS15.2114.8913.7215.21
5Jos Bethlehem, IJlstIJ14.6913.4414.6914.26
6Jesper Demmer, GroningenHS14.6414.6413.830.00
7Gerard Hooisma, OudehaskeJR14.6314.1814.630.00

Meisjes Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Maureen Poiesz, SneekHS15.1112.7115.1114.240.0014.93
2Mare Dijkstra, MolkwerumHS14.1414.140.0012.4310.290.00
3Sigrid Bokma, HindeloopenHS13.9512.8413.95
4Lisanne Haitsma, AchlumWI13.820.0012.4513.82
5Bente Vlas, HeegIJ12.5012.500.0012.01
6Esmee Faber, SneekIJ12.160.000.0012.16
7Inge Demmer, WorkumHS12.1511.1711.8712.15
8Marije Reitsma, IJlstIJ11.8311.8311.830.00

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond