Uitslag 2de klasse
Zegveld 11-08-2015

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenGerwin van Vliet14.67
DamesIris Mulder12.62
JuniorenReinier Rietveld15.93
JongensDjazy Koenders15.20

Mixklasse A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Gerwin van Vliet, LinschotenLS14.6714.450.0014.67
2Andy de Wit, UtrechtLS14.4613.9214.46 (p.r.)0.00
3Geert van Ingen, ZegveldZV14.2812.6814.280.00
4Rick Boer, LopikJV14.200.000.0014.20
5Wander Postma, BennekomLS13.9912.1912.7513.99
6Jelle Boer, KamerikLS13.4012.3912.5613.40
7Richard van Bemmel, UtrechtLS13.2512.0113.250.00
8Maarten Slob, IJsselsteinJV12.8912.8912.8511.69

Dames B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Iris Mulder, VlistVL12.6211.1111.6212.62 (p.r.)
2Veronique van Midden, BenschopPD12.4410.2110.42 (p.r.)12.44 (p.r.)
3Nelissa van der Sluijs, BerkenwoudeVL11.549.9411.54 (p.r.)11.26
4Cynthia Stigter, LopikJV11.169.2110.4811.16 (p.r.)
5Kathy Baars, BenschopPD10.9910.6910.9910.73
6Lori Strien, CabauwJV10.669.5210.6610.61
7Leonie de Regt, LinschotenLS10.4110.419.929.35
8Babet Strien, CabauwJV10.4010.3610.40
9Amanda van de Geer, BenschopPD10.249.9210.2410.11
10Shanella van der Tuin, BerkenwoudeVL9.879.769.679.87 (p.r.)

Junioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Reinier Rietveld, HaastrechtVL15.9315.93 (p.r.)0.0015.16
2Arjan Mulder, VlistVL15.8714.3413.8715.87
3Wouter van Midden, VlistVL14.690.0014.6914.64
4Niels van der Kroef, LinschotenLS13.8313.830.000.00

Jongens A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Djazy Koenders, BerkenwoudeVL15.2015.20 (p.r.)14.8513.78
2Twan Kastelein, ZegveldZV13.8112.5913.81 (p.r.)12.91
3Martijn Kamphof, LinschotenLS13.2712.5111.5113.27
4Corné de Regt, LinschotenLS13.090.0012.3813.09
5Arnaud den Besten, WoerdenLS12.9712.970.000.00
6Wijnan van Ingen, ZegveldZV9.809.800.000.00
7Gerco van Oort, LopikPD0.000.000.000.00

Jongens B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Scott Ottingh, MoordrechtVL13.020.0011.3013.02
2Kenzo Hielema, KockengenSV12.6012.600.000.00
3Dennis van Jaarsveld, BenschopPD12.4012.4011.930.00
4Lennart Baas, OudewaterPD11.7011.700.000.00
5Remco de Ruijter, OudewaterPD11.6311.010.0011.63

Jongens C

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Eimert van Ingen, ZegveldZV12.1911.5212.19 (p.r.)11.35
2Aron Verburg, ZegveldZV12.0211.6812.0211.58
3Jelle Vianen, LinschotenLS11.3610.9411.369.72
4Martijn Timmerman, LinschotenLS11.269.8611.260.00
5Jorn Kamphof, LinschotenLS10.8710.870.0010.17
6Matthijs Schenkel, LopikJV10.390.009.4810.39
7Ruben van Eijk, HaastrechtVL9.250.008.079.25

Jongens D

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Roy Velis, BenschopPD12.4612.4610.839.14
2Dave de Gooijer, KockengenSV12.2610.5611.89 (p.r.)12.26 (p.r.)
3Luuk Zwambag, BenschopPD11.1010.5311.10 (p.r.)10.06
4Boaz Vreman, LopikJV11.098.7611.0910.27
5Bart Benschop, SnelrewaardLS10.499.698.6510.49 (p.r.)

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond