Uitslag 2de klasse
Burgum 21-05-2016

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenHugo Bosgraaf16.47
DamesTjitske v/d Sluis12.59
JuniorenJetse Bokma17.26
JongensJesse Zuidema15.29
MeisjesFemke Rispens12.10

Senioren B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Hugo Bosgraaf, GrijpskerkGR16.4716.4716.230.00
2Jelle Douwe de Vries, It HeidenskipHS15.2715.0415.2715.21
3Jan Burghout, BurgumBT15.2312.6313.6415.23
4Drewes Schievink, BurgumBG15.1115.1114.370.00
5Robin Rinzema, JistrumBG14.6614.4114.6614.26
6Frederik Boersma, KollumerpompBT13.7013.700.0013.58
7René Braaksma, NiawierBT13.4913.490.000.00
8Benny v/d Ploeg, GrijpskerkGR0.000.000.000.00

Dames A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Tjitske v/d Sluis, TzumWI12.590.000.0012.59
2Boukje de Boer, It HeidenskipHS12.3412.349.7611.75
3Henny Kooistra, KubaardWI12.200.0011.5512.20
4Anna Kramer, It HeidenskipHS11.690.0011.6911.30
5Femke Waltje, DrachtenBG10.719.8410.719.87
6Simone v/d Hoek, AduardGR10.490.000.0010.49

Junioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Jetse Bokma, HindeloopenHS17.2615.4216.0217.26 (p.r.)
2Thijs Faassen, LeeuwardenWI16.6115.0615.2816.61
3Jos Bethlehem, IJlstIJ16.0316.030.0016.01
4Wiebe Auke Postma, NoardburgumBG15.6815.2115.680.00
5Douwe Jens Steensma, WarfstermolenBT15.5014.1815.500.00
6Folkert Veldstra, AkkrumIJ15.2713.6615.2713.87
7Jesper Demmer, WorkumHS14.2712.720.0014.27
8Gerard Hooisma, OudehaskeJR13.3512.7713.3513.03
9Ytsen v/d Heide, JoureJR12.770.000.0012.77

Jongens A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Jesse Zuidema, OosterbierumWI15.2913.7615.29 (p.r.)0.00
2Abe-Luuk Stedehouder, IJlstIJ14.2610.5014.2613.92
3Rutger Haanstra, It HeidenskipHS13.750.0013.7513.16
4Sander Douma, OppenhuizenIJ13.5013.0213.0413.50 (p.r.)
5Aron Visser, FranekerWI13.259.3012.9613.25
6Marco Koopmans, GrijpskerkGR13.0712.7313.0712.96
7Leslie v/d Veen, HemelumHS12.8912.89 (p.r.)11.480.00
8Jarne Sikkens, GrijpskerkGR12.6412.4812.640.00
9Ronald Munsterman, BurgumBG12.550.0012.550.00

Jongens B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Siem Lefferts, BurgumBG12.9612.96 (p.r.)11.1612.88
2Kornelis Brandsma, GerkeskloosterBT12.3812.38 (p.r.)12.2911.88
3Renzo Zwaagman, IJlstIJ12.2012.2011.0311.93
4Silvan Bouma, De WestereenBG11.5710.4910.2611.57
5Wiebren Schukken, AchlumWI11.4311.4111.4311.42
6Stefan Douma, OppenhuizenIJ11.1311.130.000.00
7Kyrill van Veen, VegelinsoordIJ10.2710.270.009.93

Meisjes A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Femke Rispens, NiehoveGR12.1010.7612.1011.61
2Gerbrich Steensma, WarfstermolenBT11.1511.1510.540.00
3Chantal Koehoorn, SneekIJ9.929.929.880.00
4Baukje Femke de Boer, OudwoudeBT9.769.760.000.00

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond