Uitslag 1ste klasse
It Heidenskip 28-05-2016

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenNard Brandsma20.63
DamesMarrit v/d Wal16.26
JuniorenFreark Kramer18.96
JongensWietse Nauta17.05
MeisjesSigrid Bokma14.89

Senioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Nard Brandsma, WarkumHS20.6319.3619.9120.2220.630.00
2Sytse Bokma, HindeloopenHS20.5317.7218.6020.53 (p.r.)0.0015.56
3Oane Galama, It HeidenskipHS20.3619.7720.3620.090.000.00
4Thewis Hobma, HarlingenIJ20.3218.4219.0720.3217.550.00
5Ysbrand Galama, WarkumHS18.9617.6518.8418.96
6Bart Helmholt, BurgumBG18.4517.4118.450.00

Senioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Hannes Scherjon, NoardburgumBG19.280.0019.2813.1015.8217.97
2Niels Koetsier, HurdegarypGR18.1316.4512.9618.13
3Hans Ulco de Boer, JutrijpIJ17.7915.5416.9017.79
4Jelte Hitzert, WommelsWI15.8012.7015.6115.80

Dames Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Marrit v/d Wal, It HeidenskipHS16.260.0016.2614.040.00
2Anneke Broersma, LemelerveldBG15.0913.0514.1514.38 (p.r.)14.2415.09 (p.r.)
3Klaske Nauta, IJlstIJ14.7111.1514.5214.500.0014.71
4Melanie Heins, WorkumHS14.3612.9314.3612.45
5Maureen Poiesz, SneekHS12.7912.7911.53
6Hiske Galama, SneekBG12.5212.520.000.00
7Marije Reitsma, IJlstIJ11.2511.2510.650.00

Junioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Freark Kramer, It HeidenskipHS18.9616.1318.96 (p.r.)17.520.000.00
2Rutger Piersma, It HeidenskipHS18.8416.5816.5018.84 (p.r.)18.330.00
3Bobby Zwaagman, IJlstIJ17.4316.2814.6017.4317.1616.88
4Jan Teade Nauta, IJlstIJ16.5714.2916.5715.11
5Freerk v/d Werff, It HeidenskipHS16.2316.230.0016.14
6Jarno Hoekstra, IJlstIJ16.090.000.0016.09
7Lars Woudstra, WorkumHS15.6515.4415.4615.65
8Simon Willem Hoeksma, EeBT15.5515.550.000.00

Jongens A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Wietse Nauta, IJlstIJ17.0515.4215.3816.2517.0513.30
2Hessel Haanstra, WorkumHS15.550.0014.3814.7015.5515.06
3Auke Zijlstra, IJlstIJ14.6514.6514.3513.940.000.00
4Minne Smit, WinsumWI14.5113.840.0014.51
5Sander Elsinga, SintjohannesgaJR14.3611.6514.3613.90
6Sietse v/d Meer, HeegIJ14.2214.1614.2211.97
7Thys Jan Bootsma, NijlandIJ13.320.0013.320.00

Meisjes Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Sigrid Bokma, HindeloopenHS14.8913.2214.3214.890.000.00
2Bente Vlas, HeegIJ14.0712.3514.0712.350.0013.06
3Fardau van Akker, SuwâldBG13.4712.4012.3513.4713.1513.43
4Inge Demmer, WorkumHS13.0213.0212.0012.54
5Mare Dijkstra, MolkwerumHS12.9812.750.0012.98
6Liselotte Veenstra, SuwâldBG12.2011.0210.9312.20
7Tirza Boschma, IJlstIJ11.830.0011.8311.47

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond