Uitslag 2de klasse
It Heidenskip 28-05-2016

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenJelle Douwe de Vries16.44
DamesMarieke Jelsma12.99
JuniorenJetse Bokma17.00
JongensJesse Zuidema15.45
MeisjesGerbrich Steensma12.31

Senioren B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Jelle Douwe de Vries, It HeidenskipHS16.4415.8816.4416.41
2Henk Rijpma, IJlstIJ16.0814.4515.4916.08
3Hugo Bosgraaf, GrijpskerkGR15.8314.350.0015.83
4Benny v/d Ploeg, GrijpskerkGR15.500.0013.9115.50
5Drewes Schievink, BurgumBG15.4615.4614.5414.78
6Edwin v/d Veen, BurgumBG14.3912.4213.9814.39

Dames A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Marieke Jelsma, BurgumBT12.9912.990.000.00
2Boukje de Boer, It HeidenskipHS12.3910.8411.9912.39
3Tjitske v/d Sluis, TzumWI11.550.0011.550.00
4Henny Kooistra, KubaardWI11.4310.8511.430.00
5Femke Waltje, DrachtenBG11.1410.489.5411.14
6Anna Kramer, It HeidenskipHS11.0810.0111.080.00
7Rymke Prins, FranekerWI9.670.009.67

Junioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Jetse Bokma, HindeloopenHS17.0012.1015.5217.00
2Jos Bethlehem, IJlstIJ16.7415.0616.740.00
3Douwe Jens Steensma, WarfstermolenBT16.4316.430.000.00
4Thijs Faassen, LeeuwardenWI16.340.0014.6216.34
5Feike Stellingwerf, KoudumHS16.110.0016.110.00
6Gerard Hooisma, OudehaskeJR15.2315.0514.9015.23
7Jesper Demmer, WorkumHS14.7513.5514.750.00
8Ytsen v/d Heide, JoureJR12.620.0012.620.00

Jongens A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Jesse Zuidema, OosterbierumWI15.450.0013.4015.45 (p.r.)
2Marco Koopmans, GrijpskerkGR14.2912.5914.290.00
3Rutger Haanstra, It HeidenskipHS14.2812.5214.28 (p.r.)0.00
4Abe-Luuk Stedehouder, IJlstIJ14.1213.0313.4514.12
5Jarne Sikkens, GrijpskerkGR13.6813.680.000.00
6Aron Visser, FranekerWI12.7412.7411.950.00

Jongens B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Heine Helmus, OldekerkGR12.7811.5611.5612.78 (p.r.)
2Kornelis Brandsma, GerkeskloosterBT12.6112.3010.4612.61 (p.r.)
3Renzo Zwaagman, IJlstIJ12.5011.2012.50 (p.r.)11.99
4Kyrill van Veen, VegelinsoordIJ12.0812.08 (p.r.)0.0011.17
5Stefan Douma, OppenhuizenIJ11.890.0011.89 (p.r.)11.71
6Silvan Bouma, De WestereenBG11.6111.61 (p.r.)11.329.18
7Wiebren Schukken, AchlumWI11.100.000.0011.10

Meisjes A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Gerbrich Steensma, WarfstermolenBT12.3110.7511.0812.31 (p.r.)
2Femke Rispens, NiehoveGR11.8211.5010.8111.82
3Jantsje de Vries, WarnsHS10.939.909.5610.93
4Chantal Koehoorn, SneekIJ10.879.8210.0310.87 (p.r.)
5Baukje Femke de Boer, OudwoudeBT10.019.810.0010.01

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond