Uitslag 1ste klasse
Buitenpost 03-06-2016

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenNard Brandsma20.97
DamesHiske Galama15.42
JuniorenFreark Kramer18.69
JongensWietse Nauta16.24
MeisjesSigrid Bokma14.70

Senioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Nard Brandsma, WarkumHS20.9720.97 (p.r.)16.4519.3018.940.00
2Oane Galama, It HeidenskipHS20.4820.480.0016.360.000.00
3Sytse Bokma, HindeloopenHS19.1817.710.0017.0217.4719.18
4Ysbrand Galama, WarkumHS16.4416.440.000.00
5Bart Helmholt, BurgumBG16.100.0016.100.00
6Thewis Hobma, HarlingenIJ13.3713.370.000.00

Senioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Jelte Hitzert, WommelsWI16.9815.2915.4716.98
2Bas Tolboom, NiehoveGR16.940.000.0016.94
3Hannes Scherjon, NoardburgumBG16.920.000.0016.92
4Jan Cornelis van Maassen, KollumBT16.4216.4212.8115.90
5Niels Koetsier, HurdegarypGR15.540.000.0015.54
6Daan de Vries, HurdegarypBG0.000.000.000.00

Dames Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Hiske Galama, SneekBG15.4214.570.000.0015.420.00
2Marrit v/d Wal, It HeidenskipHS14.250.0014.2513.980.0014.08
3Klaske Nauta, IJlstIJ13.8213.820.0013.04
4Akke Dijkstra, BuitenpostBT13.4011.7713.4013.18
5Melanie Heins, WorkumHS12.9812.3712.5912.98
6Marije Reitsma, IJlstIJ12.8011.9712.8012.20
7Anneke Broersma, LemelerveldBG12.7112.7110.500.00

Junioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Freark Kramer, It HeidenskipHS18.690.0018.6915.8017.8017.29
2Simon Willem Hoeksma, EeBT18.4318.43 (p.r.)16.1214.210.0013.99
3Jan Teade Nauta, IJlstIJ17.7016.9617.700.000.000.00
4Rutger Piersma, It HeidenskipHS17.240.0017.240.00
5Bobby Zwaagman, IJlstIJ16.8012.1616.8016.43
6Freerk v/d Werff, It HeidenskipHS16.0215.1216.0215.47
7Jarno Hoekstra, IJlstIJ13.8413.0313.7113.84

Jongens A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Wietse Nauta, IJlstIJ16.2413.8715.7216.240.0014.57
2Hessel Haanstra, WorkumHS15.9313.940.0015.9314.9415.35
3Sietse v/d Meer, HeegIJ15.0315.030.000.0013.6013.05
4Auke Zijlstra, IJlstIJ14.5614.5613.6414.44
5Minne Smit, WinsumWI14.2414.2412.610.00
6Sander Elsinga, SintjohannesgaJR14.160.000.0014.16
7Marco Koopmans, GrijpskerkGR13.970.0013.1013.97
8Thys Jan Bootsma, NijlandIJ13.6512.0413.5213.65

Meisjes Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Sigrid Bokma, HindeloopenHS14.7014.060.0014.700.0012.18
2Fardau van Akker, SuwâldBG13.3212.0911.3713.0913.3210.51
3Bente Vlas, HeegIJ13.2112.6211.9613.1512.7313.21
4Inge Demmer, WorkumHS13.070.0012.4313.07
5Lisanne Haitsma, AchlumWI12.4212.2411.9112.42
6Liselotte Veenstra, SuwâldBG11.9110.330.0011.91
7Mare Dijkstra, MolkwerumHS10.500.000.0010.50

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond