Uitslag 2de klasse
Grijpskerk 04-06-2016

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenRobin Rinzema15.51
DamesMarieke Jelsma13.81
JuniorenJetse Bokma16.96
JongensJesse Zuidema14.41
MeisjesGerbrich Steensma12.07

Senioren B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Robin Rinzema, JistrumBG15.5115.0715.5114.48
2Benny v/d Ploeg, GrijpskerkGR15.160.000.0015.16
3René Braaksma, NiawierBT14.710.0014.7113.07
4Drewes Schievink, BurgumBG14.4914.490.000.00
5Jan Burghout, BurgumBT14.2613.4313.2714.26
6Frederik Boersma, KollumerpompBT13.9013.9013.220.00
7Jacob v/d Velde, WestergeestBT13.890.0013.890.00
8Edwin v/d Veen, BurgumBG13.6813.6813.270.00
9Hugo Bosgraaf, GrijpskerkGR0.000.000.000.00

Dames A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Marieke Jelsma, TwijzelBT13.8113.81 (p.r.)13.3012.63
2Tjitske v/d Sluis, TzumWI13.4312.4513.439.41
3Anna Kramer, It HeidenskipHS12.4011.5611.0312.40
4Simone v/d Hoek, AduardGR11.4510.8311.4511.37
5Femke Waltje, DrachtenBG10.6110.619.069.33
6Boukje de Boer, It HeidenskipHS0.000.000.000.00

Junioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Jetse Bokma, HindeloopenHS16.9616.960.000.00
2Feike Stellingwerf, KoudumHS15.5415.540.000.00
3Jesper Demmer, WorkumHS15.5114.4114.4215.51
4Jasper Henstra, GrijpskerkGR14.6113.1914.6113.99
5Douwe Jens Steensma, WarfstermolenBT14.0312.0614.0313.43
6Jos Bethlehem, IJlstIJ13.560.000.0013.56
7Wiebe Auke Postma, NoardburgumBG0.000.000.000.00

Jongens A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Jesse Zuidema, OosterbierumWI14.4113.3014.410.00
2Abe-Luuk Stedehouder, IJlstIJ12.890.0012.890.00
3Sander Douma, OppenhuizenIJ12.7012.650.0012.70
4Aron Visser, FranekerWI12.0411.310.0012.04
5Ronald Munsterman, BurgumBG10.4310.1710.430.00
6Leslie v/d Veen, HemelumHS0.000.000.000.00

Jongens B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Siem Lefferts, BurgumBG12.9212.9212.2412.64
2Kornelis Brandsma, GerkeskloosterBT12.8112.2312.81 (p.r.)0.00
3Heine Helmus, OldekerkGR12.4511.9812.4512.41
4Stefan Douma, OppenhuizenIJ12.250.0011.0812.25 (p.r.)
5Renzo Zwaagman, IJlstIJ12.2011.3412.200.00
6Silvan Bouma, De WestereenBG10.639.999.8810.63
7Wiebren Schukken, AchlumWI10.1510.150.000.00
8Hindrik Westra, BurgumBG10.050.000.0010.05

Meisjes A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Gerbrich Steensma, WarfstermolenBT12.070.0010.6412.07
2Chantal Koehoorn, SneekIJ10.7610.6410.5310.76
3Jantsje de Vries, WarnsHS10.179.7010.0810.17

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond