Uitslag 2de klasse
Winsum 11-06-2016

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenHenk Rijpma17.20
DamesMarieke Jelsma14.31
JuniorenFolkert Veldstra15.95
JongensRutger Haanstra13.97
MeisjesGerbrich Steensma12.26

Senioren B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Henk Rijpma, IJlstIJ17.2015.3316.0817.20
2Hugo Bosgraaf, GrijpskerkGR16.4915.6216.490.00
3Robin Rinzema, JistrumBG15.4515.4512.3312.97
4Edwin v/d Veen, BurgumBG14.6914.2213.1714.69
5Frederik Boersma, KollumerpompBT14.3214.3214.1814.24
6Jan Burghout, BurgumBT14.3214.0614.2414.32
7René Braaksma, NiawierBT14.0011.7614.000.00
8Benny v/d Ploeg, GrijpskerkGR13.840.0013.840.00

Dames A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Marieke Jelsma, BurgumBT14.3112.2512.7214.31 (p.r.)
2Tjitske v/d Sluis, TzumWI13.3312.6612.8313.33
3Boukje de Boer, It HeidenskipHS13.1811.5913.1812.49
4Anna Kramer, It HeidenskipHS11.330.0011.330.00
5Henny Kooistra, KubaardWI11.2611.010.0011.26
6Simone v/d Hoek, AduardGR11.1811.0511.1810.48
7Femke Waltje, DrachtenBG10.2410.059.8610.24

Junioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Folkert Veldstra, AkkrumIJ15.9511.6914.9215.95
2Gerard Hooisma, OudehaskeJR15.7114.6715.5615.71
3Jos Bethlehem, IJlstIJ15.3913.8615.3914.95
4Feike Stellingwerf, KoudumHS15.0315.0313.490.00
5Douwe Jens Steensma, WarfstermolenBT14.4714.470.000.00

Jongens A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Rutger Haanstra, It HeidenskipHS13.9713.0713.9713.80
2Leslie v/d Veen, HemelumHS13.900.0013.90 (p.r.)0.00
3Jesse Zuidema, OosterbierumWI13.7112.3013.7113.07
4Abe-Luuk Stedehouder, IJlstIJ13.6013.270.0013.60
5Jarne Sikkens, GrijpskerkGR13.5512.1013.5512.56
6Sander Douma, OppenhuizenIJ13.3513.350.0013.23
7Aron Visser, FranekerWI12.8410.190.0012.84
8Ronald Munsterman, BurgumBG12.5211.1311.8812.52

Jongens B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Renzo Zwaagman, IJlstIJ13.5612.2013.35 (p.r.)13.56 (p.r.)
2Siem Lefferts, BurgumBG12.6610.9612.660.00
3Stefan Douma, OppenhuizenIJ12.2810.920.0012.28 (p.r.)
4Heine Helmus, OldekerkGR12.2711.6812.2712.27
5Kornelis Brandsma, GerkeskloosterBT11.9811.8611.9810.97
6Kyrill van Veen, VegelinsoordIJ10.870.0010.4210.87
7Wiebren Schukken, AchlumWI10.679.9910.670.00
8Hindrik Westra, BurgumBG10.139.980.0010.13

Meisjes A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Gerbrich Steensma, WarfstermolenBT12.2611.1612.2610.67
2Jantsje de Vries, WarnsHS11.4510.418.8811.45
3Chantal Koehoorn, SneekIJ11.059.8910.94 (p.r.)11.05 (p.r.)
4Baukje Femke de Boer, OudwoudeBT10.6210.6210.130.00

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond