Uitslag 2de klasse
Grijpskerk 17-06-2016

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenHugo Bosgraaf17.04
DamesMarieke Jelsma13.99
JuniorenFolkert Veldstra16.50
JongensAbe-Luuk Stedehouder14.34
MeisjesGerbrich Steensma11.73

Senioren B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Hugo Bosgraaf, GrijpskerkGR17.0417.04 (p.r.)0.000.00
2Drewes Schievink, BurgumBG16.2116.2115.290.00
3Jelle Douwe de Vries, It HeidenskipHS15.820.0015.0415.82
4Robin Rinzema, JistrumBG15.6214.970.0015.62
5Henk Rijpma, IJlstIJ15.3113.2115.310.00
6Benny v/d Ploeg, GrijpskerkGR14.9814.980.000.00
7René Braaksma, NiawierBT14.6114.610.0014.29
8Edwin v/d Veen, BurgumBG14.1613.980.0014.16
9Jacob v/d Velde, WestergeestBT12.4912.490.000.00
10Jan Burghout, BurgumBT12.3512.350.0012.26

Dames A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Marieke Jelsma, BurgumBT13.9913.9911.010.00
2Tjitske v/d Sluis, TzumWI12.8712.870.009.70
3Anna Kramer, It HeidenskipHS12.3910.0112.390.00
4Boukje de Boer, It HeidenskipHS11.7711.770.000.00
5Simone v/d Hoek, AduardGR11.0410.070.0011.04
6Femke Waltje, DrachtenBG10.8710.8510.2110.87
7Henny Kooistra, KubaardWI10.870.0010.879.55

Junioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Folkert Veldstra, AkkrumIJ16.5015.7316.50 (p.r.)16.44
2Jesper Demmer, WorkumHS15.7215.7214.6314.56
3Jos Bethlehem, IJlstIJ15.4114.360.0015.41
4Douwe Jens Steensma, WarfstermolenBT0.000.000.000.00
5Rienk Sjoerd Fennema, OudwoudeBT0.000.000.000.00

Jongens A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Abe-Luuk Stedehouder, IJlstIJ14.3414.3014.340.00
2Rutger Haanstra, It HeidenskipHS14.0814.0813.550.00
3Jarne Sikkens, GrijpskerkGR13.2313.2313.100.00
4Leslie v/d Veen, HemelumHS11.3311.3310.200.00
5Jesse Zuidema, OosterbierumWI11.2911.290.000.00
6Sander Douma, OppenhuizenIJ0.000.000.000.00
7Aron Visser, FranekerWI0.000.000.00

Jongens B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Renzo Zwaagman, IJlstIJ14.2912.8510.4514.29 (p.r.)
2Siem Lefferts, BurgumBG13.6613.66 (p.r.)0.000.00
3Kornelis Brandsma, GerkeskloosterBT13.2612.1210.5613.26 (p.r.)
4Heine Helmus, OldekerkGR13.070.0013.07 (p.r.)11.27
5Stefan Douma, OppenhuizenIJ11.910.000.0011.91
6Kyrill van Veen, VegelinsoordIJ11.7711.2910.1311.77
7Silvan Bouma, De WestereenBG11.1210.0511.1210.80
8Wiebren Schukken, AchlumWI10.600.009.8710.60

Meisjes A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Gerbrich Steensma, WarfstermolenBT11.7311.3111.739.69
2Chantal Koehoorn, SneekIJ10.7710.779.3410.54
3Baukje Femke de Boer, OudwoudeBT10.7210.2810.3510.72 (p.r.)
4Jantsje de Vries, WarnsHS9.829.820.000.00

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond