Uitslag 1ste klasse
Burgum 22-06-2016

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenHannes Scherjon20.27
DamesKlaske Nauta15.29
JuniorenFreark Kramer17.77
JongensWietse Nauta17.36
MeisjesSigrid Bokma16.10

Senioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Hannes Scherjon, NoardburgumBG20.2719.470.0016.3618.5420.27 (p.r.)
2Nard Brandsma, WarkumHS20.0318.5720.030.000.0017.65
3Sytse Bokma, HindeloopenHS19.9017.530.0018.7519.9018.94
4Oane Galama, HilaardHS19.180.000.0019.1818.980.00
5Thewis Hobma, HarlingenIJ18.600.0018.560.0018.600.00
6Bart Helmholt, NoardburgumBG18.5518.1512.4218.55
7Hans Ulco de Boer, JutrijpIJ13.1613.16
8Ysbrand Galama, WarkumHS0.000.000.000.00

Senioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Niels Koetsier, HurdegarypGR18.330.0014.1418.33
2Bas Tolboom, NiehoveGR16.460.0016.460.00
3Daan de Vries, HurdegarypBG16.2516.1816.250.00
4Jelte Hitzert, WommelsWI15.4715.4715.430.00
5Jelle Douwe de Vries, It HeidenskipHS14.6214.620.0013.00
6Hugo Bosgraaf, GrijpskerkGR0.000.000.000.00

Dames Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Klaske Nauta, IJlstIJ15.2914.5315.2814.5615.290.00
2Melanie Heins, WorkumHS14.590.0014.590.0014.120.00
3Akke Dijkstra, BuitenpostBT14.4714.4114.2514.4713.730.00
4Marrit v/d Wal, It HeidenskipHS14.190.000.0014.19
5Hiske Galama, SneekBG14.0811.6014.080.00
6Tjitske v/d Sluis, TzumWI13.6313.630.000.00
7Anneke Broersma, LemelerveldBG13.1011.8412.8113.10
8Marieke Jelsma, BurgumBT12.1912.190.000.00

Junioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Freark Kramer, It HeidenskipHS17.7717.550.000.000.0017.77
2Bobby Zwaagman, IJlstIJ17.7717.3317.120.000.0017.77
3Jan Teade Nauta, IJlstIJ17.480.000.0017.480.000.00
4Rutger Piersma, It HeidenskipHS16.330.0016.330.00
5Jetse Bokma, HindeloopenHS15.7114.0314.8215.71
6Simon Willem Hoeksma, EeBT15.650.000.0015.65
7Jos Bethlehem, IJlstIJ15.400.0014.0715.40

Jongens A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Wietse Nauta, IJlstIJ17.3617.3614.210.000.000.00
2Hessel Haanstra, WorkumHS16.7315.8814.7213.2316.7315.59
3Auke Zijlstra, IJlstIJ15.6815.6814.170.000.000.00
4Sietse v/d Meer, HeegIJ15.6015.60 (p.r.)0.000.00
5Abe-Luuk Stedehouder, IJlstIJ15.0115.01 (p.r.)0.000.00
6Minne Smit, WinsumWI15.0014.1915.00 (p.r.)14.10
7Jesse Zuidema, OosterbierumWI14.6814.2314.680.00
8Sander Elsinga, SintjohannesgaJR14.3614.360.000.00

Meisjes Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Sigrid Bokma, HindeloopenHS16.1014.2016.10 (p.r.)0.0013.7214.89
2Bente Vlas, HeegIJ14.2813.3012.1914.280.000.00
3Fardau van Akker, SuwâldBG13.9712.9613.97 (p.r.)0.000.000.00
4Inge Demmer, WorkumHS13.8813.2013.3713.88
5Mare Dijkstra, MolkwerumHS13.450.0013.2413.45
6Gerbrich Steensma, WarfstermolenBT12.3012.300.000.00
7Tirza Boschma, SneekIJ11.8110.9211.5511.81

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond