Uitslag 2de klasse
Burgum 23-06-2016

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenJan Cornelis van Maassen16.64
DamesMaureen Poiesz13.45
JuniorenJarno Hoekstra17.17
JongensSander Douma14.48
MeisjesChantal Koehoorn11.53

Senioren B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Jan Cornelis van Maassen, KollumBT16.640.000.0016.64
2Benny v/d Ploeg, GrijpskerkGR15.330.0015.1015.33
3Bauke de Jong, ParregaHS15.2214.34 (p.r.)15.22 (p.r.)13.98
4Jan Burghout, BurgumBT15.2113.030.0015.21
5Robin Rinzema, JistrumBG14.1614.1612.880.00
6Frederik Boersma, KollumerpompBT14.140.0013.6014.14
7René Braaksma, NiawierBT13.7713.770.000.00
8Edwin v/d Veen, BurgumBG13.740.0013.740.00

Dames A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Maureen Poiesz, SneekHS13.4510.0113.45
2Boukje de Boer, It HeidenskipHS12.820.000.0012.82
3Marije Reitsma, IJlstIJ12.750.000.0012.75
4Simone v/d Hoek, AduardGR11.060.0010.1711.06
5Femke Waltje, DrachtenBG10.810.000.0010.81
6Baukje de Vries, OudwoudeBT10.2810.28 (p.r.)9.640.00

Junioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Jarno Hoekstra, IJlstIJ17.1715.5517.170.00
2Folkert Veldstra, AkkrumIJ16.5814.9616.4016.58 (p.r.)
3Thijs Faassen, LeeuwardenWI15.3514.4915.350.00
4Douwe Jens Steensma, WarfstermolenBT15.0312.5215.0313.71
5Gerard Hooisma, OudehaskeJR14.8314.8313.18
6Feike Stellingwerf, KoudumHS0.000.000.000.00
7Jesper Demmer, WorkumHS0.000.000.000.00

Jongens A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Sander Douma, OppenhuizenIJ14.4813.68 (p.r.)14.48 (p.r.)13.57
2Jarne Sikkens, GrijpskerkGR13.910.000.0013.91
3Thys Jan Bootsma, NijlandIJ13.660.0013.3413.66
4Siem Lefferts, BurgumBG13.309.210.0013.30
5Kornelis Brandsma, GerkeskloosterBT12.5112.510.000.00
6Aron Visser, FranekerWI11.670.000.0011.67
7Renzo Zwaagman, IJlstIJ11.3211.320.000.00
8Marco Koopmans, GrijpskerkGR0.000.000.000.00
9Rutger Haanstra, It HeidenskipHS0.000.000.000.00

Jongens B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Ronald Munsterman, BurgumBG13.5911.4412.7513.59 (p.r.)
2Wisse Broekstra, TzummarumWI12.3512.35 (p.r.)0.0011.54
3Hindrik Westra, BurgumBG12.2212.220.0010.95
4Kyrill van Veen, VegelinsoordIJ12.060.0012.0611.22
5Wiebren Schukken, AchlumWI11.7511.750.000.00
6Stefan Douma, OppenhuizenIJ11.4611.460.000.00
7Heine Helmus, OldekerkGR11.3711.379.930.00
8Remko Tamminga, BoksumWI11.139.59 (p.r.)11.13 (p.r.)10.02
9Silvan Bouma, De WestereenBG11.089.5811.080.00

Meisjes A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Chantal Koehoorn, SneekIJ11.5310.7011.53 (p.r.)0.00
2Jantsje de Vries, WarnsHS11.4811.480.000.00
3Wietske Terpstra, It HeidenskipHS11.390.000.0011.39 (p.r.)
4Liselotte Veenstra, SuwâldBG11.3211.130.0011.32
5Baukje Femke de Boer, OudwoudeBT10.2010.209.878.99

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond