Uitslag 1ste klasse
IJlst 25-06-2016

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenBart Helmholt21.15
DamesMarrit v/d Wal15.15
JuniorenBobby Zwaagman17.57
JongensWietse Nauta17.24
MeisjesBente Vlas14.35

Senioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Bart Helmholt, NoardburgumBG21.150.000.0019.0521.150.00
2Nard Brandsma, WarkumHS20.370.0018.6520.0620.3717.51
3Thewis Hobma, HarlingenIJ20.3420.3419.1018.310.0015.11
4Sytse Bokma, HindeloopenHS18.2718.270.0017.8418.0617.91
5Oane Galama, HilaardHS16.320.0016.3212.70
6Ysbrand Galama, WarkumHS15.650.0015.650.00

Senioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Bas Tolboom, NiehoveGR18.6917.2318.69 (p.r.)0.0014.130.00
2Jelte Hitzert, WommelsWI18.0217.1216.9618.02 (p.r.)
3Niels Koetsier, HurdegarypGR17.0916.660.0017.09
4Age Hulder, BurgumBG16.3916.390.000.00
5Henk Rijpma, IJlstIJ16.2316.230.000.00
6Hugo Bosgraaf, GrijpskerkGR16.210.000.0016.21
7Daan de Vries, HurdegarypBG15.320.000.0015.32

Dames Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Marrit v/d Wal, It HeidenskipHS15.1515.1512.060.0013.8914.18
2Klaske Nauta, IJlstIJ15.120.0010.7215.1214.02
3Anneke Broersma, LemelerveldBG14.5914.590.000.0013.400.00
4Melanie Heins, WorkumHS14.2913.1114.2912.46
5Akke Dijkstra, BuitenpostBT13.6413.5713.2413.64
6Marieke Jelsma, BurgumBT13.2413.2413.120.00
7Tjitske v/d Sluis, TzumWI13.2012.8613.2013.06

Junioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Bobby Zwaagman, IJlstIJ17.5715.6817.5717.4116.5013.11
2Rutger Piersma, It HeidenskipHS17.1917.1914.9112.9916.6416.48
3Jetse Bokma, HindeloopenHS16.9815.3416.980.000.000.00
4Freark Kramer, It HeidenskipHS16.9416.940.000.00
5Jan Teade Nauta, IJlstIJ16.6216.6212.880.00
6Simon Willem Hoeksma, EeBT16.3316.3315.0915.53
7Jos Bethlehem, IJlstIJ14.7114.2513.6014.71
8Freerk v/d Werff, It HeidenskipHS0.000.000.000.00

Jongens A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Wietse Nauta, IJlstIJ17.2415.7212.2416.1416.2717.24
2Hessel Haanstra, WorkumHS17.0616.1216.160.0014.8617.06
3Abe-Luuk Stedehouder, IJlstIJ15.3815.38 (p.r.)0.0013.480.0014.03
4Auke Zijlstra, IJlstIJ15.3615.3612.790.00
5Sander Elsinga, SintjohannesgaJR15.3415.34 (p.r.)14.410.00
6Jesse Zuidema, OosterbierumWI14.9514.950.000.00
7Sietse v/d Meer, HeegIJ14.020.0014.0213.71
8Minne Smit, WinsumWI14.0014.0012.8513.90

Meisjes Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Bente Vlas, HeegIJ14.3513.3714.3513.460.000.00
2Inge Demmer, WorkumHS14.1313.2513.7714.13 (p.r.)12.750.00
3Sigrid Bokma, HindeloopenHS13.9813.8213.740.0013.9813.67
4Fardau van Akker, SuwâldBG13.4313.4313.3412.76
5Gerbrich Steensma, WarfstermolenBT12.6412.64 (p.r.)0.000.00
6Mare Dijkstra, MolkwerumHS12.4212.4211.8211.17
7Tirza Boschma, SneekIJ11.6611.4111.3011.66

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond