Uitslag 2de klasse
It Heidenskip 28-06-2016

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenTjibbe Jan van Assen16.94
DamesMarije Reitsma12.69
JuniorenJesper Demmer16.54
JongensRutger Haanstra15.57
MeisjesJantsje de Vries11.06

Senioren B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Bauke de Jong, ParregaHS15.810.0015.81 (p.r.)14.08
2Robin Rinzema, JistrumBG15.7915.7915.44
3René Braaksma, NiawierBT15.1513.0414.7415.15
4Frederik Boersma, KollumerpompBT14.9114.9114.87
5Drewes Schievink, BurgumBG0.000.000.000.00

Dames A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Marije Reitsma, IJlstIJ12.6912.5512.6912.57
2Boukje de Boer, It HeidenskipHS12.5110.5812.5110.08
3Femke Waltje, DrachtenBG11.6810.9711.6810.85
4Simone v/d Hoek, AduardGR11.1611.160.000.00
5Baukje de Vries, OudwoudeBT9.519.119.509.51

Junioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Jesper Demmer, WorkumHS16.5415.7414.6216.54 (p.r.)
2Feike Stellingwerf, KoudumHS16.4316.430.000.00
3Thijs Faassen, LeeuwardenWI15.1215.120.000.00
4Douwe Jens Steensma, WarfstermolenBT14.860.000.0014.86
5Lars Woudstra, WorkumHS14.6214.620.000.00
6Jasper Henstra, GrijpskerkGR0.000.000.000.00
7Tsjebbe Galema, BolswardHS0.000.000.000.00
8Jarno Hoekstra, IJlstIJ0.000.000.000.00

Jongens A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Rutger Haanstra, It HeidenskipHS15.5713.6315.57 (p.r.)12.99
2Thys Jan Bootsma, NijlandIJ14.5214.520.000.00
3Renzo Zwaagman, IJlstIJ13.5712.3713.570.00
4Leslie v/d Veen, HemelumHS13.3613.3613.340.00
5Sander Douma, OppenhuizenIJ13.020.000.0013.02
6Aron Visser, FranekerWI12.9212.920.0010.03
7Siem Lefferts, BurgumBG11.780.0011.780.00
8Kornelis Brandsma, GerkeskloosterBT0.000.000.000.00

Jongens B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Ronald Munsterman, BurgumBG13.840.0012.5613.84 (p.r.)
2Stefan Douma, OppenhuizenIJ12.920.000.0012.92 (p.r.)
3Heine Helmus, OldekerkGR12.5610.5412.560.00
4Wiebren Schukken, AchlumWI11.9711.5211.970.00
5Silvan Bouma, De WestereenBG11.8210.3210.5411.82 (p.r.)
6Hindrik Westra, BurgumBG11.170.0010.6611.17
7Kyrill van Veen, VegelinsoordIJ10.720.0010.720.00
8Remko Tamminga, BoksumWI9.209.200.000.00

Meisjes A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Jantsje de Vries, WarnsHS11.0610.8911.060.00
2Chantal Koehoorn, SneekIJ10.8810.8810.710.00
3Wietske Terpstra, It HeidenskipHS10.340.0010.3410.28
4Baukje Femke de Boer, OudwoudeBT9.929.929.199.44

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond