Uitslag 2de klasse
Buitenpost 09-07-2016

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenDrewes Schievink16.21
DamesAnna Kramer12.18
JuniorenJarno Hoekstra17.36
JongensThys Jan Bootsma14.33
MeisjesJantsje de Vries11.63

Senioren B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Drewes Schievink, BurgumBG16.210.0016.210.00
2Bauke de Jong, ParregaHS15.4813.8615.480.00
3Jan Burghout, BurgumBT14.9114.4414.910.00
4René Braaksma, NiawierBT14.7114.7114.570.00
5Jacob v/d Velde, WestergeestBT14.4814.4811.880.00
6Frederik Boersma, KollumerpompBT0.000.000.000.00
7Benny v/d Ploeg, GrijpskerkGR0.000.000.000.00

Dames A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Anna Kramer, It HeidenskipHS12.180.0012.180.00
2Boukje de Boer, It HeidenskipHS11.0211.020.000.00
3Femke Waltje, DrachtenBG10.9410.940.000.00
4Baukje de Vries, OudwoudeBT10.6710.67 (p.r.)0.000.00
5Simone v/d Hoek, AduardGR10.0110.010.000.00
6Marije Reitsma, IJlstIJ0.000.000.000.00

Junioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Jarno Hoekstra, IJlstIJ17.3617.360.000.00
2Douwe Jens Steensma, WarfstermolenBT16.2013.7816.200.00
3Gerard Hooisma, OudehaskeJR15.6515.6515.560.00
4Folkert Veldstra, AkkrumIJ15.630.0015.630.00
5Feike Stellingwerf, KoudumHS15.3315.3315.260.00
6Jesper Demmer, WorkumHS15.2515.250.000.00
7Thijs Faassen, LeeuwardenWI15.0615.0614.690.00
8Lars Woudstra, WorkumHS14.510.0014.510.00

Jongens A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Thys Jan Bootsma, NijlandIJ14.3314.330.000.00
2Sander Douma, OppenhuizenIJ14.2614.260.000.00
3Jarne Sikkens, GrijpskerkGR13.6511.4113.650.00
4Siem Lefferts, BurgumBG13.290.0013.290.00
5Kornelis Brandsma, GerkeskloosterBT11.6611.6611.100.00
6Marco Koopmans, GrijpskerkGR11.4311.430.000.00
7Renzo Zwaagman, IJlstIJ11.3011.300.000.00
8Aron Visser, FranekerWI0.000.000.000.00

Jongens B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Ronald Munsterman, BurgumBG14.2014.20 (p.r.)0.000.00
2Stefan Douma, OppenhuizenIJ12.550.0012.550.00
3Remko Tamminga, BoksumWI12.0210.2412.020.00
4Bouwe Westert, SneekIJ11.9310.8711.930.00
5Wiebren Schukken, AchlumWI11.629.5411.620.00
6Wisse Broekstra, TzummarumWI11.5811.580.000.00
7Silvan Bouma, De WestereenBG11.3311.3310.600.00
8Hindrik Westra, BurgumBG10.849.9510.840.00
9Kyrill van Veen, VegelinsoordIJ10.3210.320.000.00

Meisjes A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Jantsje de Vries, WarnsHS11.6311.630.000.00
2Baukje Femke de Boer, OudwoudeBT10.8510.5210.850.00
3Chantal Koehoorn, SneekIJ9.970.009.970.00

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond