Uitslag 2de klasse
Grijpskerk 12-07-2016

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenTjibbe Jan van Assen15.58
DamesBoukje de Boer11.74
JuniorenFolkert Veldstra16.80
JongensThys Jan Bootsma16.12
MeisjesFemke Rispens11.91

Senioren B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Benny v/d Ploeg, GrijpskerkGR15.430.000.0015.43
2Bauke de Jong, ParregaHS15.250.000.0015.25
3René Braaksma, NiawierBT14.6714.6713.96
4Edwin v/d Veen, BurgumBG14.4114.410.0012.46
5Frederik Boersma, KollumerpompBT14.1812.7813.8214.18
6Jacob v/d Velde, WestergeestBT13.8413.840.000.00
7Jan Burghout, BurgumBT12.9712.970.000.00

Dames A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Boukje de Boer, It HeidenskipHS11.740.000.0011.74
2Marije Reitsma, IJlstIJ11.429.0511.420.00
3Baukje de Vries, OudwoudeBT10.710.0010.71 (p.r.)
4Simone v/d Hoek, AduardGR9.779.770.000.00

Junioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Folkert Veldstra, AkkrumIJ16.8014.8716.80 (p.r.)16.58
2Gerard Hooisma, OudehaskeJR16.7014.4115.3716.70
3Douwe Jens Steensma, WarfstermolenBT16.3813.7014.9716.38
4Jarno Hoekstra, IJlstIJ16.0616.060.0015.83
5Feike Stellingwerf, KoudumHS16.0012.9116.000.00
6Jesper Demmer, WorkumHS15.7215.7215.340.00
7Thijs Faassen, LeeuwardenWI15.4015.4013.0513.81
8Jasper Henstra, GrijpskerkGR14.9114.91 (p.r.)0.000.00
9Lars Woudstra, WorkumHS14.7512.2614.7513.44
10Tsjebbe Galema, BolswardHS14.0913.0914.09 (p.r.)13.51
11Rienk Sjoerd Fennema, OudwoudeBT13.1913.1912.750.00

Jongens A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Thys Jan Bootsma, NijlandIJ16.120.0015.55 (p.r.)16.12 (p.r.)
2Rutger Haanstra, It HeidenskipHS14.9214.920.000.00
3Marco Koopmans, GrijpskerkGR14.520.0014.52 (p.r.)0.00
4Sander Douma, OppenhuizenIJ13.500.0013.500.00
5Kornelis Brandsma, GerkeskloosterBT12.8012.800.000.00
6Aron Visser, FranekerWI12.3812.380.000.00
7Renzo Zwaagman, IJlstIJ12.360.0012.360.00
8Jarne Sikkens, GrijpskerkGR12.0712.070.000.00
9Siem Lefferts, BurgumBG10.870.000.0010.87

Jongens B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Heine Helmus, OldekerkGR12.3212.3212.0710.83
2Stefan Douma, OppenhuizenIJ11.8110.8811.810.00
3Kyrill van Veen, VegelinsoordIJ11.6411.2211.640.00
4Remko Tamminga, BoksumWI11.1811.180.000.00
5Ronald Munsterman, BurgumBG10.980.0010.980.00
6Silvan Bouma, De WestereenBG10.9010.520.0010.90
7Hindrik Westra, BurgumBG10.8110.810.000.00
8Wiebren Schukken, AchlumWI0.000.000.000.00

Meisjes A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Femke Rispens, NiehoveGR11.9110.4311.7411.91
2Jantsje de Vries, WarnsHS11.4610.7411.2111.46
3Chantal Koehoorn, SneekIJ11.0211.0210.730.00
4Baukje Femke de Boer, OudwoudeBT10.619.319.2110.61
5Wietske Terpstra, It HeidenskipHS10.559.6310.559.65

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond