Uitslag Van Vliet Caravans Cup
Linschoten 16-07-2016

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenErwin Timmerarends19.83
DamesWendy Helmes16.80
JuniorenDaniel Cluistra18.49
JongensReinier Overbeek16.27
MeisjesFabiënne Overbeek14.97

Senioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Erwin Timmerarends, BodegravenLS19.8319.8318.7719.060.000.00
2Thomas van Midden, VlistVL19.7918.940.000.0019.790.00
3Rian Baas, UtrechtPD19.650.0019.650.000.000.00
4Jaco de Groot, KamerikZV19.0519.050.000.000.000.00
5Maik Backx, HaastrechtVL18.690.000.0018.6917.180.00
6Wouter van Midden, VlistVL18.0818.080.0013.46
7Theo van Kooten, HaastrechtVL17.3816.9317.380.00
8Christiaan de With, BenschopPD17.3115.510.0017.31
9Wilco van Amerongen, BenschopPD17.030.000.0017.03

Senioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Werner Kamphof, OudewaterLS18.5718.0218.57 (p.r.)0.00
2Arno Baas, OudewaterPD18.2717.0618.27 (p.r.)0.00
3Laurens LekkerkerkerJV17.8816.5216.2817.88
4Jan-Willem de Groot, LinschotenLS16.6616.6616.440.00
5Bastiaan de Bruijn, LopikJV16.2116.0916.2114.62
6Arie Jan van der Vlist, SchoonhovenVL16.1715.7116.170.00
7Floris van Elzakker, WoerdenZV14.9913.5414.990.00
8Teus Korevaar, SchoonhovenVL14.0514.050.000.00
9Jos van der Vlist, BenschopPD0.000.000.000.00

Dames Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Wendy Helmes, IJsselsteinPD16.8015.9114.7714.7016.80 (p.r.)16.29
2Kimberly Slootjes - Engelhard, HaastrechtVL15.3014.0714.2915.30 (p.r.)0.000.00
3Carina den Hartogh, WoerdenLS15.0213.530.0013.5815.0212.59
4Fabiënne Overbeek, BenschopPD14.970.000.0014.970.0012.48
5Julia van Eijk, HaastrechtVL13.6913.0413.560.0013.690.00
6Judith den Hollander, BenschopPD13.430.0013.2313.43
7Joriene Baas, OudewaterPD13.0712.720.0013.07
8Liesbeth de Groot - de With, KamerikPD12.730.0012.730.00
9Demi Groothedde, JaarsveldJV12.6112.6112.500.00

Dames A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Brenda Baars, BenschopPD13.3813.380.0013.00
2Gerianne Boer, KamerikLS13.0412.0813.040.00
3Marlinda Cluistra, HaastrechtPD12.3012.300.000.00
4Leonie de Regt, LeidenLS11.9511.950.000.00
5Cynthia Stigter, LopikJV11.5411.200.0011.54
6Veronique van Midden, BenschopPD11.0611.060.000.00

Junioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Daniel Cluistra, HaastrechtPD18.4914.840.0018.49 (p.r.)0.0016.33
2Ricardo Faaij, HaastrechtLS16.770.0016.770.000.0012.75
3Job den Hollander, BenschopPD16.6816.68 (p.r.)0.000.00
4Ronald van Bemmel, UtrechtLS15.6812.5215.6812.67
5Paul van Meijeren, ZegveldZV15.0315.0314.210.00
6Matthieu van Vuuren, BenschopPD14.9314.93
7Niels van der Kroef, LinschotenLS14.0914.0911.770.00
8Jake van Dam, LopikJV0.000.000.000.00

Jongens A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Reinier Overbeek, BenschopPD16.2715.5015.6616.270.0014.79
2Gerwin Kastelein, ZegveldZV16.0816.0814.020.00
3Lucas van Eijk, HaastrechtVL15.0515.0514.1012.0013.700.00
4Bas van Leeuwen, WoerdenLS14.7914.790.000.00
5Corné de Regt, LinschotenLS14.6813.6714.5914.68
6Arnaud den Besten, WoerdenLS14.4514.3414.450.00
7Timon de Haay, LopikPD0.000.00

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond