Uitslag Keningsljeppen 2de klasse
Burgum 16-07-2016

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenDrewes Schievink16.17
DamesMarije Reitsma13.62
JuniorenFolkert Veldstra17.46
JongensRutger Haanstra15.45
MeisjesFemke Rispens12.19

Senioren B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Drewes Schievink, BurgumBG16.1715.6215.9816.17
2Piet Scherjon, BurgumBG15.7815.4015.780.00
3Bauke de Jong, ParregaHS15.780.0015.7814.56
4Frederik Boersma, KollumerpompBT15.3512.9115.35
5Benny v/d Ploeg, GrijpskerkGR14.7014.700.000.00
6Jan Burghout, BurgumBT14.1214.1213.130.00
7Alwin Fonk, BurgumBG0.000.000.000.00
8Jacob v/d Velde, WestergeestBT0.000.000.000.00

Dames A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Marije Reitsma, IJlstIJ13.6212.7613.6212.31
2Anna Kramer, It HeidenskipHS11.3311.330.000.00
3Boukje de Boer, It HeidenskipHS11.2811.2810.410.00
4Baukje de Vries, OudwoudeBT10.8610.4510.86 (p.r.)10.34

Junioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Folkert Veldstra, AkkrumIJ17.4614.3317.46 (p.r.)0.00
2Feike Stellingwerf, KoudumHS16.5315.3316.530.00
3Douwe Jens Steensma, WarfstermolenBT16.2815.0916.1116.28
4Gerard Hooisma, OudehaskeJR16.2116.210.000.00
5Jarno Hoekstra, IJlstIJ15.2815.2813.930.00
6Thijs Faassen, LeeuwardenWI0.000.000.000.00
7Jasper Henstra, GrijpskerkGR0.000.000.000.00
8Lars Woudstra, WorkumHS0.000.000.000.00

Jongens A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Rutger Haanstra, It HeidenskipHS15.4515.1715.4513.55
2Renzo Zwaagman, IJlstIJ13.8212.740.0013.82
3Sander Douma, OppenhuizenIJ13.210.0013.210.00
4Siem Lefferts, BurgumBG11.3611.3610.839.41
5Aron Visser, FranekerWI11.290.0011.2910.20
6Kornelis Brandsma, GerkeskloosterBT11.050.000.0011.05
7Jarne Sikkens, GrijpskerkGR0.000.000.000.00
8Marco Koopmans, GrijpskerkGR0.000.000.000.00

Jongens B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Wisse Broekstra, TzummarumWI13.3111.0513.31 (p.r.)0.00
2Heine Helmus, OldekerkGR12.5212.3712.520.00
3Silvan Bouma, De WestereenBG12.1112.11 (p.r.)11.2310.53
4Stefan Douma, OppenhuizenIJ11.8111.819.6910.68
5Wiebren Schukken, AchlumWI11.6811.680.000.00
6Hindrik Westra, BurgumBG11.1911.199.630.00
7Kyrill van Veen, VegelinsoordIJ10.7610.5710.760.00
8Ronald Munsterman, BurgumBG0.000.000.000.00

Meisjes A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Femke Rispens, NiehoveGR12.1911.2111.8612.19 (p.r.)
2Baukje Femke de Boer, OudwoudeBT11.7810.570.0011.78 (p.r.)
3Jantsje de Vries, WarnsHS11.0611.060.0010.99
4Wietske Terpstra, It HeidenskipHS10.840.000.0010.84

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond