Uitslag JEVA Bokaal
Polsbroekerdam 23-07-2016

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenRian Baas19.83
DamesDymphie Baas15.35
JuniorenRicardo Faaij17.42
JongensReinier Overbeek16.58
MeisjesDemi Groothedde15.53

Senioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Rian Baas, UtrechtPD19.8318.0717.7819.230.0019.83
2Maik Backx, HaastrechtVL19.3617.840.0019.360.000.00
3Jaco de Groot, KamerikZV19.050.0019.050.000.0018.08
4Thomas van Midden, VlistVL18.410.000.0018.410.0017.59
5Wilco van Amerongen, BenschopPD13.460.0013.4613.02
6Christiaan de With, BenschopPD13.030.000.0013.03
7Wouter van Midden, VlistVL12.870.0012.870.00
8Theo van Kooten, HaastrechtVL0.000.000.000.00

Senioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Laurens LekkerkerkerJV18.6413.4613.3418.640.0018.42
2Werner Kamphof, OudewaterLS17.6616.0617.660.00
3Jos van der Vlist, BenschopPD17.230.0017.230.00
4Bastiaan de Bruijn, LopikJV17.2114.6615.9917.21
5Arno Baas, OudewaterPD17.1117.110.000.00
6Floris van Elzakker, WoerdenZV16.2414.8214.1516.24
7Jan-Willem de Groot, LinschotenLS0.000.000.000.00

Dames Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Demi Groothedde, JaarsveldJV15.5313.200.0014.2615.53 (p.r.)0.00
2Dymphie Baas, OudewaterPD15.350.0013.9015.350.000.00
3Kimberly Slootjes - Engelhard, HaastrechtVL15.260.0015.2614.990.000.00
4Wendy Helmes, IJsselsteinPD15.229.3014.6013.4215.220.00
5Liesbeth de Groot - de With, KamerikPD14.7012.9312.2014.7014.69
6Julia van Eijk, HaastrechtVL13.6013.6012.920.00
7Joriene Baas, OudewaterPD13.050.0012.5613.05
8Carina den Hartogh, WoerdenLS12.910.0012.910.00
9Fabiënne Overbeek, BenschopPD12.050.000.0012.05

Dames A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Gerianne Boer, KamerikLS12.5412.4212.540.00
2Brenda Baars, BenschopPD12.5212.1611.3912.52
3Marlinda Cluistra, HaastrechtPD12.390.0012.1012.39
4Leonie de Regt, LeidenLS12.0911.3912.090.00
5Iris Mulder, VlistVL11.360.000.0011.36
6Cynthia Stigter, LopikJV10.8610.3410.8610.32

Junioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Ricardo Faaij, HaastrechtLS17.420.000.0017.3917.4213.48
2Job den Hollander, BenschopPD16.960.0016.96 (p.r.)14.3914.53
3Paul van Meijeren, ZegveldZV16.9416.4015.7816.940.000.00
4Nees de Bruijn, OudewaterPD15.9513.4515.7815.95
5Daniel Cluistra, HaastrechtPD15.690.000.0015.69
6Jake van Dam, LopikJV15.300.0014.0415.30
7Ronald van Bemmel, UtrechtLS15.100.0012.5915.10
8Niels van der Kroef, LinschotenLS0.000.000.000.00

Jongens A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Reinier Overbeek, BenschopPD16.580.0016.0516.5814.140.00
2Bas van Leeuwen, WoerdenLS16.0614.0716.060.000.000.00
3Corné de Regt, LinschotenLS15.9013.7114.5415.90 (p.r.)14.300.00
4Lucas van Eijk, HaastrechtVL15.4013.8815.400.00
5Arnaud den Besten, WoerdenLS14.8714.870.000.00
6Chris Anker, VlistVL14.6014.600.000.00
7Timon de Haay, LopikPD13.110.000.0013.11

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond