Uitslag 1ste klasse
IJlst 23-07-2016

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenNard Brandsma20.84
DamesAkke Dijkstra14.86
JuniorenBobby Zwaagman17.98
JongensWietse Nauta17.93
MeisjesSigrid Bokma14.47

Senioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Nard Brandsma, WarkumHS20.8420.5719.3320.840.000.00
2Oane Galama, It HeidenskipHS19.2818.2419.280.000.000.00
3Thewis Hobma, HarlingenIJ18.5017.2318.500.00
4Hans Ulco de Boer, JutrijpIJ18.4717.3418.470.0017.520.00
5Sytse Bokma, HindeloopenHS17.8317.8316.2315.760.0016.15
6Ysbrand Galama, WarkumHS17.5914.1717.5915.61
7Bas Tolboom, NiehoveGR17.4917.490.000.00
8Bart Helmholt, BurgumBG12.4112.410.000.00

Senioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Jelte Hitzert, WommelsWI17.230.0017.2316.40
2Niels Koetsier, HurdegarypGR17.2114.0017.2117.11
3Age Hulder, BurgumBG16.750.0013.1716.75
4Jelle Douwe de Vries, It HeidenskipHS16.4216.4216.250.00
5Henk Rijpma, IJlstIJ15.880.000.0015.88
6Jan Cornelis van Maassen, KollumBT15.6015.6015.360.00
7Daan de Vries, HurdegarypBG0.000.000.000.00
8Hugo Bosgraaf, GrijpskerkGR0.000.000.000.00

Dames Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Akke Dijkstra, BuitenpostBT14.8614.8613.9214.2012.3610.90
2Anneke Broersma, LemelerveldBG13.4712.420.0012.5913.4711.09
3Tjitske v/d Sluis, TzumWI12.2912.2912.0311.700.0011.26
4Melanie Heins, WorkumHS0.000.000.000.00

Junioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Bobby Zwaagman, IJlstIJ17.9813.6217.980.000.0017.94
2Jan Teade Nauta, IJlstIJ17.5716.630.0015.8217.2117.57
3Jos Bethlehem, IJlstIJ16.380.000.0016.380.0015.78
4Jetse Bokma, HindeloopenHS0.000.000.000.00

Jongens A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Wietse Nauta, IJlstIJ17.9315.610.000.000.0017.93
2Sander Elsinga, SintjohannesgaJR16.1613.910.0016.16 (p.r.)14.070.00
3Jarich Wijnstra, TzumWI15.3415.340.0014.46
4Abe-Luuk Stedehouder, IJlstIJ15.1615.160.000.00
5Sietse v/d Meer, HeegIJ14.2514.250.0014.09
6Minne Smit, WinsumWI13.9213.920.0013.41

Meisjes Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Sigrid Bokma, HindeloopenHS14.470.0014.4712.3212.9914.34
2Tirza Boschma, IJlstIJ14.0512.1913.90 (p.r.)0.000.0014.05 (p.r.)
3Fardau van Akker, SuwâldBG13.3813.3812.7012.370.000.00
4Mare Dijkstra, MolkwerumHS12.9912.990.000.00
5Gerbrich Steensma, WarfstermolenBT12.2211.0612.220.00
6Liselotte Veenstra, SuwâldBG0.000.000.000.00

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond