Uitslag 2de klasse
Buitenpost 28-07-2016

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenBauke de Jong16.01
DamesBoukje de Boer13.73
JuniorenGerard Hooisma16.32
JongensMinne Smit15.21
MeisjesFemke Rispens12.13

Senioren B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Bauke de Jong, ParregaHS16.0113.530.0016.01 (p.r.)0.000.00
2René Braaksma, NiawierBT15.8415.84 (p.r.)0.000.000.000.00
3Drewes Schievink, BurgumBG15.6714.2915.450.0015.670.00
4Benny v/d Ploeg, GrijpskerkGR14.4514.450.000.00
5Edwin v/d Veen, BurgumBG14.1713.0414.1712.11
6Frederik Boersma, KollumerpompBT13.5912.510.0013.59
7Jan Burghout, BurgumBT12.7412.740.000.00
8Jacob v/d Velde, WestergeestBT12.3612.360.000.00

Dames A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Boukje de Boer, It HeidenskipHS13.730.0012.120.000.0013.73
2Anna Kramer, It HeidenskipHS12.7612.6312.7611.2712.5412.08
3Henny Kooistra, KubaardWI11.940.000.0011.940.000.00
4Simone v/d Hoek, AduardGR11.620.0011.620.00
5Rymke Prins, FranekerWI11.379.7311.1011.37
6Baukje de Vries, OudwoudeBT11.2510.830.0011.25

Junioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Gerard Hooisma, OudehaskeJR16.320.0015.8714.5015.1816.32 (p.r.)
2Freerk v/d Werff, It HeidenskipHS16.1016.100.000.000.000.00
3Jos Bethlehem, IJlstIJ15.7615.7015.760.000.000.00
4Lars Woudstra, WorkumHS15.5415.5413.3315.48
5Thijs Faassen, LeeuwardenWI15.2715.270.000.00
6Wiebe Auke Postma, NoardburgumBG15.2213.1915.2214.44
7Rienk Sjoerd Fennema, OudwoudeBT14.5513.700.0014.55
8Feike Stellingwerf, KoudumHS14.550.0014.5512.69
9Tsjebbe Galema, BolswardHS12.400.0012.400.00

Jongens A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Minne Smit, WinsumWI15.2114.4411.6713.8415.03 (p.r.)15.21 (p.r.)
2Thys Jan Bootsma, NijlandIJ15.060.0015.060.000.000.00
3Rutger Haanstra, It HeidenskipHS14.2914.290.000.0013.560.00
4Sander Douma, OppenhuizenIJ14.2313.2614.2312.7214.000.00
5Ronald Munsterman, BurgumBG13.610.000.0013.61
6Renzo Zwaagman, IJlstIJ13.2310.8413.23
7Siem Lefferts, BurgumBG11.820.0011.2511.82
8Heine Helmus, OldekerkGR0.000.000.000.00

Jongens B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Kornelis Brandsma, GerkeskloosterBT13.9013.90 (p.r.)13.6311.350.000.00
2Silvan Bouma, De WestereenBG13.7411.9013.16 (p.r.)13.74 (p.r.)
3Ulko Dijkstra, OudwoudeBT13.0213.02 (p.r.)10.550.00
4Jan de Jong, HaskerhorneJR12.8412.4512.84 (p.r.)12.01
5Peter Faber, OldehoveGR12.7712.34 (p.r.)11.1812.77 (p.r.)
6Wisse Broekstra, TzummarumWI12.7312.7312.600.00
7Marc v/d Velde, IJlstIJ12.6211.500.0012.62
8Stefan Douma, OppenhuizenIJ12.4412.4411.800.00
9Aron Visser, FranekerWI11.9911.9910.320.00
10Allard Sikkens, GrijpskerkGR11.9411.40 (p.r.)10.0211.94 (p.r.)
11Bouwe Westert, SneekIJ11.7811.5411.780.00
12Niels de Jong, WorkumHS11.7411.74 (p.r.)11.030.00
13Wiebren Schukken, AchlumWI11.580.0011.580.00
14Kyrill van Veen, VegelinsoordIJ11.3710.6611.1511.37
15Jelle Hendrik Kampen, JouswierBT11.1511.150.000.00
16Rinze Jelle Iedema, GaastmeerIJ11.0011.00 (p.r.)10.850.00
17Hindrik Westra, BurgumBG0.000.000.000.00

Meisjes A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Femke Rispens, NiehoveGR12.1311.7911.7912.1311.9012.10
2Siska Hazenberg, StroobosBT10.970.009.7110.80 (p.r.)10.2810.97
3Wietske Terpstra, It HeidenskipHS10.029.600.0010.029.550.00
4Jantsje de Vries, WarnsHS9.660.009.660.00

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond