Uitslag 2de klasse
Burgum 03-08-2016

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenRobin Rinzema15.51
DamesMarije Reitsma12.70
JuniorenLars Woudstra16.67
JongensThys Jan Bootsma14.82
MeisjesChantal Koehoorn11.47

Senioren B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Robin Rinzema, JistrumBG15.5113.760.0015.51
2Drewes Schievink, BurgumBG15.010.0015.0113.94
3Benny v/d Ploeg, GrijpskerkGR14.5712.7214.570.00
4Edwin v/d Veen, BurgumBG14.0814.0813.140.00
5Jan Burghout, BurgumBT13.9012.9113.900.00
6René Braaksma, NiawierBT0.000.000.000.00

Dames A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Marije Reitsma, IJlstIJ12.700.0012.7011.61
2Baukje de Vries, OudwoudeBT11.4810.7611.48 (p.r.)10.92
3Anna Kramer, It HeidenskipHS11.1611.120.0011.16
4Boukje de Boer, It HeidenskipHS10.1810.180.000.00
5Simone v/d Hoek, AduardGR9.919.289.910.00

Junioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Lars Woudstra, WorkumHS16.6716.6712.8715.68
2Freerk v/d Werff, It HeidenskipHS16.100.0016.1012.84
3Jesper Demmer, WorkumHS15.9014.3415.3515.90
4Feike Stellingwerf, KoudumHS14.500.0014.500.00
5Thijs Faassen, LeeuwardenWI0.000.000.000.00
6Jasper Henstra, GrijpskerkGR0.000.000.000.00

Jongens A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Thys Jan Bootsma, NijlandIJ14.8214.820.000.00
2Minne Smit, WinsumWI14.6414.640.0014.45
3Sander Douma, OppenhuizenIJ14.2214.2213.4214.17
4Siem Lefferts, BurgumBG13.6511.9113.1613.65
5Heine Helmus, OldekerkGR0.000.000.000.00

Jongens B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Egbert Hazewindus, FerwertBG14.3913.3413.9614.39 (p.r.)
2Aron Visser, FranekerWI13.300.000.0013.30
3Ulko Dijkstra, OudwoudeBT12.8112.5512.1112.81
4Sietse Hazewindus, FerwertBG12.7812.4312.78 (p.r.)0.00
5Stefan Douma, OppenhuizenIJ12.6712.670.0012.42
6Marc v/d Velde, IJlstIJ12.6312.2112.6311.54
7Hindrik Westra, BurgumBG12.3710.2512.3710.55
8Bouwe Westert, SneekIJ12.2411.9812.2112.24
9Kyrill van Veen, VegelinsoordIJ12.0611.6712.060.00
10Silvan Bouma, De WestereenBG11.9611.960.0010.84
11Wieger Atsma, SondelIJ10.7610.41 (p.r.)10.76 (p.r.)0.00
12Jelle Hendrik Kampen, JouswierBT10.590.000.0010.59
13Rinze Jelle Iedema, GaastmeerIJ10.310.0010.310.00
14Wiebren Schukken, AchlumWI0.000.000.000.00
15Kornelis Brandsma, GerkeskloosterBT0.000.000.000.00

Meisjes A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Chantal Koehoorn, SneekIJ11.479.8310.9411.47
2Jantsje de Vries, WarnsHS11.430.0011.2211.43
3Baukje Femke de Boer, OudwoudeBT11.120.0010.5711.12
4Wietske Terpstra, It HeidenskipHS10.7110.0510.710.00
5Siska Hazenberg, StroobosBT10.6010.290.0010.60

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond