Uitslag Vlisterbokaal
Vlist 06-08-2016

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenJaco de Groot19.88
DamesDymphie Baas15.72
JuniorenRicardo Faaij18.26
JongensReinier Overbeek16.81
MeisjesJudith den Hollander14.15

Senioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Jaco de Groot, KamerikZV19.8818.5719.880.0019.200.00
2Thomas van Midden, VlistVL19.210.0018.1219.2118.0818.23
3Rian Baas, UtrechtPD18.8718.360.0018.8717.730.00
4Wouter van Midden, VlistVL18.5517.5718.55 (p.r.)0.0015.6517.38
5Maik Backx, HaastrechtVL17.7817.780.000.00
6Christiaan de With, BenschopPD17.5314.890.0017.53
7Theo van Kooten, HaastrechtVL17.4617.460.000.00
8Wilco van Amerongen, BenschopPD16.810.000.0016.81

Senioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Arno Baas, OudewaterPD18.6715.2218.67 (p.r.)16.7415.1117.71
2Bastiaan de Bruijn, LopikJV17.670.0014.8817.67
3Laurens Lekkerkerker, IJsselsteinJV17.6617.660.0017.09
4Jos van der Vlist, BenschopPD16.1715.6716.0116.17
5Jan-Willem de Groot, LinschotenLS16.1416.140.00
6Martijn Rietveld, HaastrechtVL16.0714.7916.070.00
7Erik Bos, WaarderVL15.7212.7915.7213.59
8Floris van Elzakker, WoerdenZV14.740.0014.740.00

Dames Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Dymphie Baas, OudewaterPD15.7214.5014.6215.720.000.00
2Judith den Hollander, BenschopPD14.1512.1614.150.0013.890.00
3Kimberly Slootjes - Engelhard, HaastrechtVL13.6113.610.000.000.00
4Julia van Eijk, HaastrechtVL13.3913.0312.6313.0013.3013.39
5Fabiënne Overbeek, BenschopPD12.6012.600.000.00
6Wendy Helmes, IJsselsteinPD12.400.0012.400.00
7Demi Groothedde, JaarsveldJV0.000.000.000.00

Dames A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Joriene Baas, OudewaterPD13.6213.260.000.0012.7713.62
2Brenda Baars, BenschopPD12.240.000.0012.24
3Iris Mulder, VlistVL12.1211.4110.9912.12
4Gerianne Boer, KamerikLS12.1011.2912.100.00
5Veronique van Midden, BenschopPD11.8611.1111.860.00
6Leonie de Regt, LinschotenLS11.4710.9810.9511.47
7Rianne de Regt, LinschotenLS11.2310.9411.230.00
8Marlinda Cluistra, HaastrechtPD0.000.000.000.00

Junioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Ricardo Faaij, HaastrechtLS18.2617.380.0018.260.0018.09
2Daniel Cluistra, HaastrechtPD17.8014.9517.1717.800.000.00
3Job den Hollander, BenschopPD16.8816.8815.4416.550.0014.79
4Paul van Meijeren, ZegveldZV16.8116.290.0016.81
5Nees de Bruijn, OudewaterPD16.2614.7816.260.00
6Ronald van Bemmel, UtrechtLS15.7415.740.0013.27
7Niels van der Kroef, LinschotenLS15.320.0012.1015.32
8Jake van Dam, LopikJV14.690.000.0014.69

Jongens A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Reinier Overbeek, BenschopPD16.8114.7015.820.0016.810.00
2Jelle Timmerman, LinschotenLS16.1313.860.0016.1315.2016.05
3Bas van Leeuwen, WoerdenLS15.8715.7715.7115.8715.680.00
4Chris Anker, VlistVL15.0813.3114.9015.08
5Corné de Regt, LinschotenLS14.9513.0113.9614.95
6Timon de Haay, LopikPD14.8514.5514.850.00

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond