Uitslag 1ste klasse
Burgum 06-08-2016

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenNard Brandsma19.91
DamesKlaske Nauta16.59
JuniorenFreark Kramer18.24
JongensSander Elsinga16.97
MeisjesSigrid Bokma14.36

Senioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Nard Brandsma, WarkumHS19.9119.910.000.000.000.00
2Thewis Hobma, HarlingenIJ19.8118.660.0019.81
3Sytse Bokma, HindeloopenHS19.2718.0018.8415.660.0019.27
4Ysbrand Galama, WarkumHS19.250.0018.3919.250.0018.41
5Oane Galama, HilaardHS19.1519.150.000.000.000.00
6Bart Helmholt, NoardburgumBG17.9517.950.000.00
7Niels Koetsier, HurdegarypGR17.570.000.0017.57
8Bas Tolboom, NiehoveGR0.000.000.000.00

Senioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Jelle Douwe de Vries, It HeidenskipHS17.260.0014.0217.26
2Daan de Vries, HurdegarypBG16.1516.150.000.00
3Hugo Bosgraaf, GrijpskerkGR13.9613.960.000.00
4Age Hulder, BurgumBG0.000.000.000.00

Dames Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Klaske Nauta, IJlstIJ16.5914.0116.59 (p.r.)
2Hiske Galama, SneekBG14.4314.430.0011.5111.620.00
3Anneke Broersma, LemelerveldBG13.4213.420.000.000.000.00
4Marieke Jelsma, BurgumBT13.360.000.0013.36
5Melanie Heins, WorkumHS13.2213.220.0012.84
6Tjitske v/d Sluis, TzumWI12.5712.579.830.00
7Marrit v/d Wal, It HeidenskipHS0.000.000.000.00

Junioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Freark Kramer, It HeidenskipHS18.2417.410.0018.2414.700.00
2Rutger Piersma, It HeidenskipHS17.8515.9715.5117.7916.7917.85
3Jetse Bokma, HindeloopenHS17.8515.460.0017.85 (p.r.)16.7217.21
4Jan Teade Nauta, IJlstIJ17.320.0015.1717.32
5Bobby Zwaagman, IJlstIJ16.6016.600.000.00
6Folkert Veldstra, AkkrumIJ15.8215.4315.820.00
7Simon Willem Hoeksma, EeBT14.3114.3111.520.00

Jongens A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Sander Elsinga, SintjohannesgaJR16.9713.8616.97 (p.r.)12.860.0013.43
2Wietse Nauta, IJlstIJ16.680.0016.680.000.000.00
3Hessel Haanstra, WorkumHS16.4615.850.000.0016.4613.97
4Auke Zijlstra, IJlstIJ15.0715.070.0012.99
5Sietse v/d Meer, HeegIJ14.3713.8514.3713.62
6Jesse Zuidema, OosterbierumWI14.1111.230.0014.11
7Jarich Wijnstra, TzumWI0.000.000.000.00

Meisjes Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Sigrid Bokma, HindeloopenHS14.360.0014.3612.640.0012.05
2Fardau van Akker, SuwâldBG13.6112.3713.610.000.000.00
3Bente Vlas, HeegIJ13.0813.080.00
4Gerbrich Steensma, WarfstermolenBT12.7611.9111.9112.76
5Inge Demmer, WorkumHS12.370.000.0012.37
6Liselotte Veenstra, SuwâldBG0.000.000.000.00

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond