Uitslag 2de klasse
Winsum 09-08-2016

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenRené Braaksma16.16
DamesBoukje de Boer12.95
JuniorenThijs Faassen17.61
JongensRutger Haanstra14.70
MeisjesJantsje de Vries11.84

Senioren B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1René Braaksma, NiawierBT16.1613.8714.3116.16 (p.r.)
2Robin Rinzema, JistrumBG15.3013.1614.6315.30
3Benny v/d Ploeg, GrijpskerkGR15.1215.120.0012.87
4Frederik Boersma, KollumerpompBT15.0215.0213.21
5Bauke de Jong, ParregaHS14.8514.4714.85
6Jan Burghout, BurgumBT0.000.000.000.00
7Drewes Schievink, BurgumBG0.000.000.00

Dames A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Boukje de Boer, It HeidenskipHS12.9512.1112.9511.56
2Marije Reitsma, IJlstIJ12.7912.790.008.61
3Anna Kramer, It HeidenskipHS12.5412.3511.7412.54
4Henny Kooistra, KubaardWI11.6511.6511.349.73
5Simone v/d Hoek, AduardGR11.5610.7011.5611.26
6Rymke Prins, FranekerWI11.0410.6010.5311.04
7Baukje de Vries, OudwoudeBT10.3510.300.0010.35
8Femke Waltje, DrachtenBG10.2110.219.50

Junioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Thijs Faassen, LeeuwardenWI17.610.000.0017.61 (p.r.)
2Freerk v/d Werff, It HeidenskipHS17.1617.160.0013.66
3Gerard Hooisma, OudehaskeJR16.7416.7415.8512.51
4Feike Stellingwerf, KoudumHS16.1416.140.0015.83
5Jesper Demmer, WorkumHS15.6313.6615.630.00
6Jos Bethlehem, IJlstIJ14.790.0014.7913.87
7Tsjebbe Galema, BolswardHS14.5414.54 (p.r.)0.000.00
8Lars Woudstra, WorkumHS14.260.000.0014.26
9Wiebe Auke Postma, NoardburgumBG12.3412.340.00
10Douwe Jens Steensma, WarfstermolenBT0.000.000.000.00

Jongens A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Rutger Haanstra, It HeidenskipHS14.7013.4514.4414.70
2Minne Smit, WinsumWI14.1713.7714.170.00
3Sander Douma, OppenhuizenIJ14.1312.470.0014.13
4Heine Helmus, OldekerkGR13.9312.1113.93 (p.r.)12.84
5Siem Lefferts, BurgumBG12.7112.7111.360.00
6Renzo Zwaagman, IJlstIJ12.1612.1611.3712.09
7Thys Jan Bootsma, NijlandIJ0.000.000.000.00

Jongens B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Egbert Hazewindus, FerwertBG13.9313.9313.7513.52
2Silvan Bouma, De WestereenBG13.3213.0013.320.00
3Kornelis Brandsma, GerkeskloosterBT13.0013.000.0012.14
4Sietse Hazewindus, FerwertBG12.5611.1512.560.00
5Stefan Douma, OppenhuizenIJ12.5312.530.0012.21
6Marc v/d Velde, IJlstIJ12.1212.1211.9411.36
7Kyrill van Veen, VegelinsoordIJ11.6810.5210.1211.68
8Bouwe Westert, SneekIJ11.6610.899.6311.66
9Aron Visser, FranekerWI11.5710.9711.57
10Hindrik Westra, BurgumBG10.450.0010.450.00
11Niels de Jong, WorkumHS10.2510.250.000.00
12Jelle Hendrik Kampen, JouswierBT9.669.660.000.00
13Wisse Broekstra, TzummarumWI0.000.000.00
14Rinze Jelle Iedema, GaastmeerIJ0.000.000.00

Meisjes A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Jantsje de Vries, WarnsHS11.8411.7911.8410.98
2Chantal Koehoorn, SneekIJ10.889.9110.8810.70
3Wietske Terpstra, It HeidenskipHS10.7110.7110.548.32
4Baukje Femke de Boer, OudwoudeBT10.6110.0610.619.41
5Siska Hazenberg, StroobosBT9.649.649.589.12

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond